Hauteur MAN, U20M, U18M Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuelle
2,27
Gasch Loïc
SUI
ATLETICAGENEVE - EAP (SUI)
11.06.2022
MP
2,11
Roger Steger
SUI
Zürich (SUI)
23.09.1978
Record
2,33
Gasch Loïc
SUI
Lausanne (SUI)
08.05.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
Info
1
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
1,85
805
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
1,85
805
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
SB
3
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1,80
768
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1,75
732
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
5
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1,70
695
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
5
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,70
695
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
7
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
1,65
658
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
1,65
658
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
9
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,65
658
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1,65
658
8./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
1,55
585
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
1,55
585
4./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1,50
549
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
1,50
549
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
1,35
439
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
Info
1
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
1,85
805
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
SB
2
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1,80
768
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
1,65
658
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
1,50
549
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
Info
1
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
1,85
805
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
PB
2
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1,75
732
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
3
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1,70
695
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
4
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1,65
658
8./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
Info
1
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,70
695
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
2
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
1,65
658
1./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,65
658
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
1,55
585
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
1,55
585
4./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1,50
549
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
1,35
439
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
Info
1
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
2
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
1,65
658
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
1,55
585
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
1,55
585
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1,50
549
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
1,50
549
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
1,35
439
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
ogV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
Info
1
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
1,85
805
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
PB
2
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
1,85
805
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
SB
3
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
1,80
768
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1,75
732
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
5
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1,70
695
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,70
695
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
1,65
658
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
1,65
658
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB