100m MAN, U20M, U18M Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuelle
10,20
Mancini Pascal
SUI
Meeting de la Gruyère (SUI)
09.07.2022
MP
10,48
Fabrizio Pusterla
SUI
Letzigrund (SUI)
03.07.1970
Record
10,08
Alex Wilson
SUI
La Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
30.06.2019
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,6, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,19
950
1./I
MAN
2
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,33
923
2./I
MAN
3
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,47
896
3./I
U20M
PB
4
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,65
863
4./I
MAN
SB
5
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
11,72
850
5./I
MAN
6
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
11,72
850
1./II
U20M
PB
7
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,91
816
6./I
U18M
8
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
12,38
734
2./II
U20M
9
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
12,56
704
3./II
U20M
10
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,73
676
1./III
U18M
11
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
12,80
665
4./II
U18M
12
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
12,90
649
5./II
U18M
13
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
12,93
644
2./III
U18M
14
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
13,00
633
3./III
U18M
15
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
13,25
595
4./III
U18M
16
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,35
580
5./III
U18M
PB
Hommes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,6, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,19
950
1./I
MAN
2
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,33
923
2./I
MAN
3
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,65
863
4./I
MAN
SB
4
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
11,72
850
5./I
MAN
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,6, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,47
896
3./I
U20M
PB
2
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
11,72
850
1./II
U20M
PB
3
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
12,38
734
2./II
U20M
4
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
12,56
704
3./II
U20M
U18 Hommes
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,6, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,91
816
6./I
U18M
2
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,73
676
1./III
U18M
3
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
12,80
665
4./II
U18M
4
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
12,90
649
5./II
U18M
5
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
12,93
644
2./III
U18M
6
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
13,00
633
3./III
U18M
7
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
13,25
595
4./III
U18M
8
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,35
580
5./III
U18M
PB
12:15 FInale 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,19
950
MAN
2
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,33
923
MAN
3
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,47
896
U20M
PB
4
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,65
863
MAN
SB
5
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
11,72
850
MAN
6
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
11,91
816
U18M
12:17 FInale 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
11,72
850
U20M
PB
2
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
12,38
734
U20M
3
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
12,56
704
U20M
4
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
12,80
665
U18M
5
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
12,90
649
U18M
12:19 FInale 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
12,73
676
U18M
2
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
12,93
644
U18M
3
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
13,00
633
U18M
4
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
13,25
595
U18M
5
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,35
580
U18M
PB