60m W 15 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 09:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
194
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
8,22
769
1./II
W15
2
237
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
8,49
690
1./I
W15
3
316
Loher Elin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
8,66
643
1./III
W15
4
380
Leeser Carla
TV Buchs
SUI
2007
8,79
609
2./I
W15
5
349
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
8,83
598
2./III
W15
6
437
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,83
598
3./III
W15
7
320
Zäch Aline
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
8,85
593
4./III
W15
8
83
Kugler Olivia
Kein Verein
SUI
2007
8,90
580
3./I
W15
9
424
Struger Leonie
TV Sargans
SUI
2007
8,96
565
4./I
W15
10
252
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,04
545
2./II
W15
11
42
Hanselmann Linda
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2007
9,07
538
3./II
W15
12
292
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
9,09
533
5./III
W15
13
35
Kühne Nina
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2007
9,10
531
4./II
W15
14
202
Steiner Coleen
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
9,19
509
5./II
W15
15
337
Mark Flurina
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2007
9,37
468
6./II
W15
16
363
Gisler Elin
Turnverein Lütisburg
SUI
2007
9,39
463
6./III
W15
17
43
Kluser Julia
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2007
9,42
457
5./I
W15
18
255
Schwerzmann Annik
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,49
441
6./I
W15
09:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
237
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
8,49
690
W15
2
380
Leeser Carla
TV Buchs
SUI
2007
8,79
609
W15
3
83
Kugler Olivia
Kein Verein
SUI
2007
8,90
580
W15
4
424
Struger Leonie
TV Sargans
SUI
2007
8,96
565
W15
5
43
Kluser Julia
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2007
9,42
457
W15
6
255
Schwerzmann Annik
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,49
441
W15
09:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
194
Zuppiger Kristin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
8,22
769
W15
2
252
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
9,04
545
W15
3
42
Hanselmann Linda
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2007
9,07
538
W15
4
35
Kühne Nina
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2007
9,10
531
W15
5
202
Steiner Coleen
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
9,19
509
W15
6
337
Mark Flurina
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2007
9,37
468
W15
09:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
316
Loher Elin
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
8,66
643
W15
2
349
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
8,83
598
W15
3
437
Ziegler Daliah
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,83
598
W15
4
320
Zäch Aline
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
8,85
593
W15
5
292
Fusinato Jael
STV Kriessern
SUI
2007
9,09
533
W15
6
363
Gisler Elin
Turnverein Lütisburg
SUI
2007
9,39
463
W15