60m M 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
214
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
7,91
730
1./I
M13
2
152
Keita Souleymane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
8,27
636
2./I
M13
3
410
Vogler Livio
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2009
8,50
579
1./II
M13
4
138
Schönenberger Luca
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
8,66
542
1./III
M13
5
177
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
8,67
540
3./I
M13
6
124
Mattle Simon
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2009
8,75
522
4./I
M13
7
407
Rupp Elias
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2009
8,76
519
5./I
M13
8
414
Ammann Nick
TV Oberhelfenschwil
SUI
2009
8,78
515
2./II
M13
9
415
Röthlisberger Marco
TV Oberhelfenschwil
SUI
2009
8,98
472
2./III
M13
10
56
Steiner Elia
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2009
9,12
443
3./III
M13
11
360
Züger Elias
Turnverein Bazenheid
SUI
2009
9,17
433
3./II
M13
12
89
Roth Leandro
Kein Verein
SUI
2009
9,22
423
4./III
M13
13
171
Käppeli Mattia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,31
406
4./II
M13
11:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
214
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
7,91
730
M13
2
152
Keita Souleymane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
8,27
636
M13
3
177
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
8,67
540
M13
4
124
Mattle Simon
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2009
8,75
522
M13
5
407
Rupp Elias
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2009
8,76
519
M13
11:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
410
Vogler Livio
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2009
8,50
579
M13
2
414
Ammann Nick
TV Oberhelfenschwil
SUI
2009
8,78
515
M13
3
360
Züger Elias
Turnverein Bazenheid
SUI
2009
9,17
433
M13
4
171
Käppeli Mattia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,31
406
M13
11:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
138
Schönenberger Luca
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2009
8,66
542
M13
2
415
Röthlisberger Marco
TV Oberhelfenschwil
SUI
2009
8,98
472
M13
3
56
Steiner Elia
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2009
9,12
443
M13
4
89
Roth Leandro
Kein Verein
SUI
2009
9,22
423
M13