60m M 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
267
Oberholzer Cedric
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
7,65
803
1./I
M14
2
123
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
7,89
735
2./I
M14
3
295
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
7,91
730
1./III
M14
4
197
Hödl Marc
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
8,03
698
2./III
M14
5
106
Hofstetter Luca
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,07
687
1./II
M14
6
148
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,11
676
3./I
M14
7
105
Graf Jamie
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2008
8,19
656
4./I
M14
8
181
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,20
653
5./I
M14
9
230
Steiger Damian
STV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,30
628
2./II
M14
10
91
Serrano Martins Kauan
Kein Verein
SUI
2008
8,37
611
3./III
M14
11
71
Engeli Silas
Kein Verein
SUI
2008
8,38
608
3./II
M14
12
34
Jud Julian
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2008
8,40
603
4./III
M14
13
163
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,44
594
4./II
M14
14
49
Signer Diego
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
8,74
524
5./II
M14
15
52
Zysset Raphael
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
8,80
511
5./III
M14
16
432
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,81
508
6./III
M14
10:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
267
Oberholzer Cedric
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
7,65
803
M14
2
123
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
7,89
735
M14
3
148
Geser Silvan
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
8,11
676
M14
4
105
Graf Jamie
STV Marbach SG
SUI
2008
8,19
656
M14
5
181
Schneider Tim
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,20
653
M14
10:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
106
Hofstetter Luca
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,07
687
M14
2
230
Steiger Damian
STV Altstätten
SUI
2008
8,30
628
M14
3
71
Engeli Silas
Kein Verein
SUI
2008
8,38
608
M14
4
163
Bischof Cyril
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,44
594
M14
5
49
Signer Diego
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
8,74
524
M14
10:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
295
Kobelt Luca
STV Kriessern
SUI
2008
7,91
730
M14
2
197
Hödl Marc
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
8,03
698
M14
3
91
Serrano Martins Kauan
Kein Verein
SUI
2008
8,37
611
M14
4
34
Jud Julian
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2008
8,40
603
M14
5
52
Zysset Raphael
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
8,80
511
M14
6
432
Binder Nico
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,81
508
M14