Ballwurf W 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
38,65
583
1./I
38,65
W11
200g
2
192
Tiefenbach Kayla
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2011
35,64
536
2./I
35,64
W11
200g
3
334
Giaffreda Ambra
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2011
32,89
492
3./I
32,89
W11
200g
4
373
Oehler Michaela
TV Azmoos
SUI
2011
32,86
492
4./I
32,86
W11
200g
5
176
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
31,22
466
5./I
31,22
W11
200g
6
22
Schildknecht Anja
Jugi Häggenschwil
SUI
2011
30,59
455
6./I
30,59
W11
200g
7
145
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
30,28
450
7./I
30,28
W11
200g
8
103
Umberg Sara
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
29,97
445
8./I
29,97
W11
200g
9
408
Rupp Sarah
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2011
29,95
445
9./I
29,95
W11
200g
10
390
Ulrich Sarina
TV Eschenbach Jugend
SUI
2011
29,84
443
10./I
29,84
W11
200g
11
304
Hutter Mila
STV Marbach
SUI
2011
29,83
443
11./I
29,83
W11
200g
12
287
Lendi Ronja
STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2011
28,69
425
12./I
28,69
W11
200g
13
115
Baumgartner Elina
KTV Kriessern
SUI
2011
28,64
424
13./I
28,64
W11
200g
14
403
Kobler Vanessa
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2011
28,15
416
14./I
28,15
W11
200g
15
212
Mehnert Hanna
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
27,90
412
15./I
27,90
W11
200g
16
189
Plüss Lisa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2011
26,16
384
16./I
26,16
W11
200g
17
225
Schnyder Marisa
Mädchenriege Benken
SUI
2011
25,73
377
17./I
25,73
W11
200g
18
149
Gut Ladina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
24,35
354
18./I
24,35
W11
200g
19
142
Wiederkehr Jael
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
23,97
348
19./I
23,97
W11
200g
20
420
Bonderer Bianca
TV Sargans
SUI
2011
23,66
343
20./I
23,66
W11
200g
21
269
Spiegelberg Jael
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2011
23,60
342
21./I
23,60
W11
200g
22
331
Boulter Meral
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2011
22,73
327
22./I
22,73
W11
200g
23
136
Niedermann Sarina
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
22,55
324
23./I
22,55
W11
200g
24
305
Obmann Chiara
STV Marbach
SUI
2011
22,46
323
24./I
22,46
W11
200g
25
23
Christen Ayana
Jugi Häggenschwil / LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
22,42
322
25./I
22,42
W11
200g
26
358
Schlumpf Alina
TSV Wattwil
SUI
2011
20,61
292
26./I
20,61
W11
200g
27
238
Schelling Anna Sophie
STV Au SG
SUI
2011
19,44
272
27./I
19,44
W11
200g