Ballwurf W 12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
160
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
38,88
586
1./I
38,88
W12
200g
2
312
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
38,09
574
2./I
38,09
W12
200g
3
153
Keller Rahel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
38,08
574
3./I
38,08
W12
200g
4
338
Rütsche Lea
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
35,88
539
4./I
35,88
W12
200g
5
371
Kubli Mia
TV Azmoos
SUI
2010
35,33
531
5./I
35,33
W12
200g
6
258
Van der Maat Elena
STV Balgach
SUI
2010
34,37
516
6./I
34,37
W12
200g
7
21
Dörig Ilaria
Jugi Häggenschwil
SUI
2010
33,37
500
7./I
33,37
W12
200g
8
239
Weder Elin
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
33,24
498
8./I
33,24
W12
200g
9
24
Rhyner Anja
Jugi Mogelsberg / TV Brunnadern
SUI
2010
33,11
496
9./I
33,11
W12
200g
10
301
Fischer Malea
STV Marbach
SUI
2010
32,91
492
10./I
32,91
W12
200g
11
370
Jahn Lia
TV Azmoos
SUI
2010
31,72
474
11./I
31,72
W12
200g
12
174
Maurer Valentina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
30,79
459
12./I
30,79
W12
200g
13
224
Schütz Amélie
Mädchenriege Benken
SUI
2010
30,74
458
13./I
30,74
W12
200g
14
340
Trüb Chiara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
30,49
454
14./I
30,49
W12
200g
15
336
Mark Anneta
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
29,61
440
15./I
29,61
W12
200g
16
356
Zaru Romina
TSV Montlingen
SUI
2010
28,46
421
16./I
28,46
W12
200g
17
354
Schegg Janika
TSV Montlingen
SUI
2010
28,24
418
17./I
28,24
W12
200g
18
65
Berdynaj Emira
Kein Verein
SUI
2010
28,05
414
18./I
28,05
W12
200g
19
217
Popp Alexa
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
27,15
400
19./I
27,15
W12
200g
20
367
Hari Anna
TV Azmoos
SUI
2010
27,13
400
20./I
27,13
W12
200g
21
281
Eggenberger Joyce
STV Grabs
SUI
2010
26,99
397
21./I
26,99
W12
200g
22
399
Good Lia
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2010
26,54
390
22./I
26,54
W12
200g
23
307
Zigerlig Lilli
STV Marbach
SUI
2010
25,78
378
23./I
25,78
W12
200g
24
199
Jöhl Carina
LGB Benken
SUI
2010
25,63
375
24./I
25,63
W12
200g
25
423
Söylemez Anic
TV Sargans
SUI
2010
25,23
368
25./I
25,23
W12
200g
26
112
Räss Rahel
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
25,16
367
26./I
25,16
W12
200g
27
209
Hunger Valerie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
22,17
318
27./I
22,17
W12
200g
28
62
Zinsstag Milena
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2010
19,74
277
28./I
19,74
W12
200g