Weitsprung Zone W 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
166
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,86
705
1./I
4,86
W14
2
352
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,62
654
2./I
4,62
W14
3
397
Gantner Elina
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2008
4,56
641
3./I
4,56
W14
4
240
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
4,48
624
4./I
4,48
W14
5
168
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,44
615
5./I
4,44
W14
6
436
Schällebaum Jill
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
4,41
609
6./I
4,41
W14
7
218
Rüedi Nora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2008
4,40
607
7./I
4,40
W14
8
314
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
4,35
596
8./I
4,35
W14
9
226
Bühler Flavia
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2008
4,33
592
9./I
4,33
W14
10
264
Bonderer Silvana
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
4,31
588
10./I
4,31
W14
11
335
Hug Mara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2008
4,27
579
11./I
4,27
W14
12
317
Lüchinger Juliana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
4,24
573
12./I
4,24
W14
13
393
Bolt Jana
TV Lütisburg
SUI
2008
4,21
567
13./I
4,21
W14
14
247
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
4,17
558
14./I
4,17
W14
15
394
Manser Leana
TV Lütisburg
SUI
2008
4,16
556
15./I
4,16
W14
16
200
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
4,15
554
16./I
4,15
W14
16
396
Crepulija Marina
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2008
4,15
554
16./I
4,15
W14
18
155
Schwitter Selina
Volley TSV Engelburg
SUI
2008
4,13
550
18./I
4,13
W14
19
228
Deiss Fabienne
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2008
4,12
548
19./I
4,12
W14
20
143
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
4,10
544
20./I
4,10
W14
21
232
Eugster Nicol
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
4,09
541
21./I
4,09
W14
22
41
Guidolin Chiara
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
4,06
535
22./I
4,06
W14
23
244
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
4,03
529
23./I
4,03
W14
24
378
Dürr Lea
TV Buchs
SUI
2008
3,93
508
24./I
3,93
W14
25
260
Fuchs Jolanda
STV Bernhardzell
SUI
2008
3,90
502
25./I
3,90
W14
26
245
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
3,89
500
26./I
3,89
W14