60m W 14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
168
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,29
748
1./III
W14
2
166
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,47
696
1./IV
W14
3
352
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
8,56
671
1./II
W14
4
226
Bühler Flavia
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2008
8,63
651
1./I
W14
5
397
Gantner Elina
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2008
8,64
649
2./I
W14
6
436
Schällebaum Jill
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,66
643
2./IV
W14
7
264
Bonderer Silvana
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
8,72
627
3./I
W14
8
314
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
8,73
625
3./IV
W14
9
396
Crepulija Marina
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2008
8,74
622
4./I
W14
10
394
Manser Leana
TV Lütisburg
SUI
2008
8,79
609
2./III
W14
11
240
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
8,80
606
3./III
W14
12
244
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
8,85
593
2./II
W14
13
393
Bolt Jana
TV Lütisburg
SUI
2008
8,88
585
4./IV
W14
14
155
Schwitter Selina
Volley TSV Engelburg
SUI
2008
8,91
578
1./V
W14
15
378
Dürr Lea
TV Buchs
SUI
2008
8,92
575
2./V
W14
16
143
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
9,06
540
3./V
W14
17
218
Rüedi Nora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2008
9,06
540
5./IV
W14
18
335
Hug Mara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2008
9,08
535
3./II
W14
19
317
Lüchinger Juliana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
9,12
526
4./III
W14
20
41
Guidolin Chiara
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
9,15
519
4./V
W14
21
228
Deiss Fabienne
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2008
9,15
519
4./II
W14
22
247
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,23
500
5./II
W14
23
245
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,33
477
5./I
W14
24
260
Fuchs Jolanda
STV Bernhardzell
SUI
2008
9,41
459
5./V
W14
25
232
Eugster Nicol
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
9,62
414
5./III
W14
26
200
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
9,63
412
6./I
W14
10:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
226
Bühler Flavia
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2008
8,63
651
W14
2
397
Gantner Elina
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2008
8,64
649
W14
3
264
Bonderer Silvana
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
8,72
627
W14
4
396
Crepulija Marina
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2008
8,74
622
W14
5
245
Eichmann Yara
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,33
477
W14
6
200
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
9,63
412
W14
10:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
352
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
8,56
671
W14
2
244
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
8,85
593
W14
3
335
Hug Mara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2008
9,08
535
W14
4
228
Deiss Fabienne
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2008
9,15
519
W14
5
247
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
9,23
500
W14
10:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
168
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,29
748
W14
2
394
Manser Leana
TV Lütisburg
SUI
2008
8,79
609
W14
3
240
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
8,80
606
W14
4
317
Lüchinger Juliana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
9,12
526
W14
5
232
Eugster Nicol
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
9,62
414
W14
10:21 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
166
Brehm Erin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,47
696
W14
2
436
Schällebaum Jill
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2008
8,66
643
W14
3
314
Kluser Jana
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2008
8,73
625
W14
4
393
Bolt Jana
TV Lütisburg
SUI
2008
8,88
585
W14
5
218
Rüedi Nora
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2008
9,06
540
W14
10:23 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
155
Schwitter Selina
Volley TSV Engelburg
SUI
2008
8,91
578
W14
2
378
Dürr Lea
TV Buchs
SUI
2008
8,92
575
W14
3
143
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
9,06
540
W14
4
41
Guidolin Chiara
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2008
9,15
519
W14
5
260
Fuchs Jolanda
STV Bernhardzell
SUI
2008
9,41
459
W14