Weitsprung Zone M 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
315
Kluser Simon
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2014
3,67
351
1./I
3,67
M8
2
102
Tinner Robin
kids+athletics
SUI
2014
3,63
345
2./I
3,63
M8
3
344
Diethelm Maik
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2014
3,43
312
3./I
3,43
M8
4
411
Bohl Claudio
TV Nesslau
SUI
2014
3,30
291
4./I
3,30
M8
5
392
Seiler Tomke
TV Jugend Walenstadt
SUI
2014
3,19
274
5./I
3,19
M8
6
104
Ferrari Finn
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2014
3,13
264
6./I
3,13
M8
7
128
Hämmerli Dario
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2014
3,12
262
7./I
3,12
M8
7
374
Thoma Yari
TV Azmoos
SUI
2014
3,12
262
7./I
3,12
M8
9
439
Good Anian
TV Vilters
SUI
2014
3,07
255
9./I
3,07
M8
10
387
Schlauri Noah
TV Cervus Andwil-Arnegg
SUI
2014
3,05
251
10./I
3,05
M8
11
27
Brändle Moreno
Jugi Mosnang
SUI
2014
3,03
248
11./I
3,03
M8
12
47
Roduner Lukas
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2014
3,01
245
12./I
3,01
M8
12
60
Rüegg Dinèl
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2014
3,01
245
12./I
3,01
M8
14
256
Sturzenegger Fabio
STV Balgach
SUI
2014
3,00
243
14./I
3,00
M8
14
319
Sulejmani Leard
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2014
3,00
243
14./I
3,00
M8
14
422
Bonderer Elia
TV Sargans
SUI
2014
3,00
243
14./I
3,00
M8
17
53
Bilger Marvin
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2014
2,99
242
17./I
2,99
M8
18
150
Hugentobler Linus
LAG Gossau
SUI
2014
2,94
234
18./I
2,94
M8
19
204
Terzioglu Aaron
LGB Benken
SUI
2014
2,93
232
19./I
2,93
M8
20
96
Willi Anian
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
2,92
231
20./I
2,92
M8
20
273
Peter Aaron
STV Flawil
SUI
2014
2,92
231
20./I
2,92
M8
22
266
Müller Janis
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
2,91
229
22./I
2,91
M8
23
74
Gmür Maurin
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
2,84
218
23./I
2,84
M8
24
9
Oberholzer Levin
Jugendriege Schmerikon
SUI
2014
2,83
217
24./I
2,83
M8
25
388
Slamanig Nik
TV Cervus Andwil-Arnegg
SUI
2014
2,80
212
25./I
2,80
M8
26
39
Giese Nico
Jugi Schönengrund-Wald
SUI
2014
2,76
206
26./I
2,76
M8
27
429
Makiesse Jayden
TV St. Gallen-Ost
SUI
2014
2,49
164
27./I
2,49
M8