Ballwurf M 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Tinner Robin
kids+athletics
SUI
2014
26,86
295
1./I
26,86
M8
200g
2
344
Diethelm Maik
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2014
26,45
290
2./I
26,45
M8
200g
3
422
Bonderer Elia
TV Sargans
SUI
2014
24,55
265
3./I
24,55
M8
200g
4
439
Good Anian
TV Vilters
SUI
2014
23,89
257
4./I
23,89
M8
200g
5
411
Bohl Claudio
TV Nesslau
SUI
2014
23,79
256
5./I
23,79
M8
200g
6
392
Seiler Tomke
TV Jugend Walenstadt
SUI
2014
22,44
238
6./I
22,44
M8
200g
7
128
Hämmerli Dario
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2014
22,02
232
7./I
22,02
M8
200g
8
96
Willi Anian
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
21,99
232
8./I
21,99
M8
200g
9
39
Giese Nico
Jugi Schönengrund-Wald
SUI
2014
21,77
229
9./I
21,77
M8
200g
10
315
Kluser Simon
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2014
20,99
219
10./I
20,99
M8
200g
11
273
Peter Aaron
STV Flawil
SUI
2014
19,89
204
11./I
19,89
M8
200g
12
319
Sulejmani Leard
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2014
19,58
200
12./I
19,58
M8
200g
13
388
Slamanig Nik
TV Cervus Andwil-Arnegg
SUI
2014
19,43
198
13./I
19,43
M8
200g
14
9
Oberholzer Levin
Jugendriege Schmerikon
SUI
2014
18,92
191
14./I
18,92
M8
200g
15
429
Makiesse Jayden
TV St. Gallen-Ost
SUI
2014
18,78
190
15./I
18,78
M8
200g
16
266
Müller Janis
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
18,57
187
16./I
18,57
M8
200g
17
204
Terzioglu Aaron
LGB Benken
SUI
2014
18,32
183
17./I
18,32
M8
200g
18
104
Ferrari Finn
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2014
18,00
179
18./I
18,00
M8
200g
19
150
Hugentobler Linus
LAG Gossau
SUI
2014
17,44
172
19./I
17,44
M8
200g
20
374
Thoma Yari
TV Azmoos
SUI
2014
17,40
171
20./I
17,40
M8
200g
21
256
Sturzenegger Fabio
STV Balgach
SUI
2014
16,70
162
21./I
16,70
M8
200g
22
53
Bilger Marvin
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2014
15,81
149
22./I
15,81
M8
200g
23
47
Roduner Lukas
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2014
15,54
146
23./I
15,54
M8
200g
24
387
Schlauri Noah
TV Cervus Andwil-Arnegg
SUI
2014
15,47
145
24./I
15,47
M8
200g
25
74
Gmür Maurin
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
14,94
137
25./I
14,94
M8
200g
26
60
Rüegg Dinèl
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2014
14,56
132
26./I
14,56
M8
200g
27
27
Brändle Moreno
Jugi Mosnang
SUI
2014
14,00
124
27./I
14,00
M8
200g