Ballwurf M 11 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
434
Melcher Linus
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
44,19
509
1./I
44,19
M11
200g
2
426
Scherrer Lionel
TV Schaan
SUI
2011
43,14
496
2./I
43,14
M11
200g
3
219
Scherrer Jan
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
39,82
456
3./I
39,82
M11
200g
4
98
Eppich Ben
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
39,67
454
4./I
39,67
M11
200g
5
76
Hächler Noah
Kein Verein
SUI
2011
38,69
442
5./I
38,69
M11
200g
6
272
Hungerbühler Mino
STV Flawil
SUI
2011
38,47
439
6./I
38,47
M11
200g
7
16
Züger Yannick
Jugi Bazenheid
SUI
2011
38,45
439
7./I
38,45
M11
200g
8
322
Buschor Laurin
STV Sax
SUI
2011
37,87
432
8./I
37,87
M11
200g
9
113
Wüst Patrick
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
37,49
428
9./I
37,49
M11
200g
10
369
Hari Ramon
TV Azmoos
SUI
2011
36,99
421
10./I
36,99
M11
200g
11
147
Gebert Nick
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
36,14
411
11./I
36,14
M11
200g
12
140
Studer Philipp
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
35,35
401
12./I
35,35
M11
200g
13
250
Metzler Manuel
STV Balgach
SUI
2011
34,30
388
13./I
34,30
M11
200g
14
37
Konrad Mika
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2011
33,93
384
14./I
33,93
M11
200g
15
133
Jenny Oliver
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2011
33,81
382
15./I
33,81
M11
200g
16
242
Bayerl Florian
STV Balgach
SUI
2011
33,46
378
16./I
33,46
M11
200g
17
84
Lampert Dennis
Kein Verein
SUI
2011
31,39
352
17./I
31,39
M11
200g
18
400
Good Ueli
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2011
30,55
342
18./I
30,55
M11
200g
19
275
Ziegler Joel
STV Flawil
SUI
2011
30,44
340
19./I
30,44
M11
200g
20
402
Imper Tino
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2011
30,28
338
20./I
30,28
M11
200g
21
343
Buschor Enea
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
29,35
327
21./I
29,35
M11
200g
22
280
Metzger Andrin
STV Ganterschwil
SUI
2011
29,23
325
22./I
29,23
M11
200g
23
222
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
28,51
316
23./I
28,51
M11
200g
24
59
Huber Mathis
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2011
25,57
278
24./I
25,57
M11
200g
25
10
Dellner Gian
Jugi Bad Ragaz
SUI
2011
22,85
243
25./I
22,85
M11
200g