60m W 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
48
Siegfried Enya
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2014
9,90
358
1./II
W8
2
45
Leuener Nina
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2014
10,06
328
1./I
W8
3
120
Gächter Lara
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2014
10,10
321
1./IV
W8
4
227
Arquint Joelle
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2014
10,26
293
2./IV
W8
5
179
Rüttimann Romy
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
10,29
288
1./III
W8
6
169
Cottinelli Lara
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
10,35
278
2./II
W8
7
236
Ognissanto Soraya
STV Au SG
SUI
2014
10,40
270
1./V
W8
8
296
Brunner Neva
STV Lüchingen
SUI
2014
10,53
250
2./V
W8
9
379
Gemmi Samida
TV Buchs
SUI
2014
10,58
242
2./III
W8
10
68
Büsser Alina
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
10,62
236
3./III
W8
11
116
Dietsche Anouk
KTV Kriessern
SUI
2014
10,69
226
3./V
W8
12
263
Blöchlinger Lorena
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
10,71
223
3./II
W8
13
175
Müller Sina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
10,71
223
2./I
W8
14
445
Kolb Sara
TV Zuzwil
SUI
2014
10,72
222
4./II
W8
15
130
Hug Lara
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2014
11,00
184
4./III
W8
16
172
Lengweiler Emilia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,00
184
5./II
W8
17
294
Hutter Mia
STV Kriessern
SUI
2014
11,06
176
3./IV
W8
18
366
Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Zoé
TV Azmoos
SUI
2014
11,07
175
4./V
W8
19
77
Hauser Vera
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
11,21
158
5./V
W8
20
289
Rüegg Sinja
STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2014
11,22
157
3./I
W8
21
3
Di Felice Estrella
BTV St. Gallen
SUI
2014
11,34
143
4./IV
W8
22
178
Roth Yael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,37
140
4./I
W8
23
82
Knechtle Liliana
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
11,40
137
5./III
W8
24
73
Geisser Nadine
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
11,42
135
5./IV
W8
25
359
Jusufi Ela
Turnverein Bazenheid
SUI
2014
11,93
87
5./I
W8
15:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
45
Leuener Nina
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2014
10,06
328
W8
2
175
Müller Sina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
10,71
223
W8
3
289
Rüegg Sinja
STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2014
11,22
157
W8
4
178
Roth Yael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,37
140
W8
5
359
Jusufi Ela
Turnverein Bazenheid
SUI
2014
11,93
87
W8
15:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
48
Siegfried Enya
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2014
9,90
358
W8
2
169
Cottinelli Lara
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
10,35
278
W8
3
263
Blöchlinger Lorena
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2014
10,71
223
W8
4
445
Kolb Sara
TV Zuzwil
SUI
2014
10,72
222
W8
5
172
Lengweiler Emilia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
11,00
184
W8
15:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
179
Rüttimann Romy
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
10,29
288
W8
2
379
Gemmi Samida
TV Buchs
SUI
2014
10,58
242
W8
3
68
Büsser Alina
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
10,62
236
W8
4
130
Hug Lara
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2014
11,00
184
W8
5
82
Knechtle Liliana
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
11,40
137
W8
15:51 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
120
Gächter Lara
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2014
10,10
321
W8
2
227
Arquint Joelle
Meitliriege Schmerikon
SUI
2014
10,26
293
W8
3
294
Hutter Mia
STV Kriessern
SUI
2014
11,06
176
W8
4
3
Di Felice Estrella
BTV St. Gallen
SUI
2014
11,34
143
W8
5
73
Geisser Nadine
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
11,42
135
W8
15:53 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
236
Ognissanto Soraya
STV Au SG
SUI
2014
10,40
270
W8
2
296
Brunner Neva
STV Lüchingen
SUI
2014
10,53
250
W8
3
116
Dietsche Anouk
KTV Kriessern
SUI
2014
10,69
226
W8
4
366
Dubois-dit-Bonclaude Zoé
TV Azmoos
SUI
2014
11,07
175
W8
5
77
Hauser Vera
Kein Verein
SUI
2014
11,21
158
W8