Weitsprung Zone W 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
158
Tsawa Ayumi
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
4,01
525
1./I
4,01
W10
2
131
Hug Leonie
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2012
4,00
523
2./I
4,00
W10
3
121
Gächter Sanna
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2012
3,94
510
3./I
3,94
W10
4
435
Preisig Joy
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
3,86
493
4./I
3,86
W10
5
298
Baumgartner Jael
STV Marbach
SUI
2012
3,77
475
5./I
3,77
W10
6
377
Cerezo Nuria
TV Buchs
SUI
2012
3,56
431
6./I
3,56
W10
7
20
Kessler Seraina
Jugi Gommiswald
SUI
2012
3,52
423
7./I
3,52
W10
8
165
Bischofberger Livia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2012
3,51
421
8./I
3,51
W10
9
161
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,49
417
9./I
3,49
W10
9
313
Hutter Lenya
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2012
3,49
417
9./I
3,49
W10
11
328
Jäger Selina
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter
SUI
2012
3,45
409
11./I
3,45
W10
12
207
Grassi Kim
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
3,44
407
12./I
3,44
W10
13
327
Kirner Pia
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter
SUI
2012
3,41
401
13./I
3,41
W10
14
79
Schnyder Jana
Kein Verein
SUI
2012
3,36
390
14./I
3,36
W10
14
110
Loher Mara
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
3,36
390
14./I
3,36
W10
16
270
Cerna Amélie
STV Flawil
SUI
2012
3,34
386
16./I
3,34
W10
17
342
Benz Lorena
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2012
3,32
382
17./I
3,32
W10
18
201
Seliner Milena
LGB Benken
SUI
2012
3,30
378
18./I
3,30
W10
18
417
Büchel Hannah
TV Rüthi
SUI
2012
3,30
378
18./I
3,30
W10
20
13
Kohler Hanna
Jugi Bad Ragaz
SUI
2012
3,27
372
20./I
3,27
W10
21
364
Rüegg Tanja
Turnverein Lütisburg
SUI
2012
3,25
368
21./I
3,25
W10
22
262
Bernet Enya
STV Eschenbach
SUI
2012
3,23
364
22./I
3,23
W10
23
187
Lüthi Elin
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2012
3,22
362
23./I
3,22
W10
24
61
Sutter Mara
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2012
3,21
360
24./I
3,21
W10
24
183
Bodmer Nora
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2012
3,21
360
24./I
3,21
W10
26
261
Fuchs Seraina
STV Bernhardzell
SUI
2012
3,13
344
26./I
3,13
W10
27
345
Gächter Elea
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2012
3,00
318
27./I
3,00
W10