60m M 10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
101
Rupper Livio
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
8,99
470
1./IV
M10
2
111
Loher Raoul
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
9,02
464
2./IV
M10
3
325
Gähwiler Gian
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter
SUI
2012
9,38
392
3./IV
M10
4
221
Terzic Maid
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
9,52
366
1./V
M10
5
32
Aebli Ben
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2012
9,54
363
1./II
M10
6
278
Rüdisühli Santino
STV Gams
SUI
2012
9,54
363
2./V
M10
7
290
Schöpf Benno
STV Kirchberg
SUI
2012
9,61
350
4./IV
M10
8
14
Triet Mauro
Jugi Bad Ragaz
SUI
2012
9,65
343
2./II
M10
9
372
Lippuner Liam
TV Azmoos
SUI
2012
9,68
338
3./V
M10
10
231
Eggenberger Lias
STV Au SG
SUI
2012
9,69
337
3./II
M10
11
326
Halter Silvan
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter
SUI
2012
9,70
335
1./III
M10
12
427
Benz Aleandro
TV Schänis
SUI
2012
9,70
335
1./I
M10
13
57
Zerlauth Tobias
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2012
9,72
331
2./I
M10
14
418
Heeb Levin
TV Rüthi
SUI
2012
9,75
326
2./III
M10
15
339
Straub Louis
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2012
9,79
320
3./III
M10
16
55
Steiner Ben
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2012
9,83
313
3./I
M10
17
25
Schwaninger Yannick
Jugi Mogelsberg / TV Brunnadern
SUI
2012
9,87
306
4./II
M10
18
117
Dietsche Laurin
KTV Kriessern
SUI
2012
9,92
298
5./II
M10
19
350
Lüthi Mael
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2012
9,93
297
4./V
M10
20
274
Peter Lorin
STV Flawil
SUI
2012
9,99
287
4./I
M10
21
26
Seelhofer Jonas
Jugi Mogelsberg / TV Brunnadern
SUI
2012
10,00
286
5./I
M10
22
40
Frick Gian Martin
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2012
10,06
277
5./IV
M10
23
215
Noack Maël
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
10,23
251
4./III
M10
24
134
Jovanic Alex
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2012
10,29
243
5./V
M10
25
341
Santner Vincent
TSV Häggenschwil
SUI
2012
10,42
225
5./III
M10
26
277
Ziegler Simon
STV Flawil
SUI
2012
10,44
222
6./I
M10
13:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
427
Benz Aleandro
TV Schänis
SUI
2012
9,70
335
M10
2
57
Zerlauth Tobias
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2012
9,72
331
M10
3
55
Steiner Ben
Jugi Weesen
SUI
2012
9,83
313
M10
4
274
Peter Lorin
STV Flawil
SUI
2012
9,99
287
M10
5
26
Seelhofer Jonas
Jugi Mogelsberg / TV Brunnadern
SUI
2012
10,00
286
M10
6
277
Ziegler Simon
STV Flawil
SUI
2012
10,44
222
M10
13:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
32
Aebli Ben
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2012
9,54
363
M10
2
14
Triet Mauro
Jugi Bad Ragaz
SUI
2012
9,65
343
M10
3
231
Eggenberger Lias
STV Au SG
SUI
2012
9,69
337
M10
4
25
Schwaninger Yannick
Jugi Mogelsberg / TV Brunnadern
SUI
2012
9,87
306
M10
5
117
Dietsche Laurin
KTV Kriessern
SUI
2012
9,92
298
M10
13:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
326
Halter Silvan
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter
SUI
2012
9,70
335
M10
2
418
Heeb Levin
TV Rüthi
SUI
2012
9,75
326
M10
3
339
Straub Louis
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2012
9,79
320
M10
4
215
Noack Maël
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
10,23
251
M10
5
341
Santner Vincent
TSV Häggenschwil
SUI
2012
10,42
225
M10
13:36 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
101
Rupper Livio
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
8,99
470
M10
2
111
Loher Raoul
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
9,02
464
M10
3
325
Gähwiler Gian
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter
SUI
2012
9,38
392
M10
4
290
Schöpf Benno
STV Kirchberg
SUI
2012
9,61
350
M10
5
40
Frick Gian Martin
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2012
10,06
277
M10
13:38 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
221
Terzic Maid
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
9,52
366
M10
2
278
Rüdisühli Santino
STV Gams
SUI
2012
9,54
363
M10
3
372
Lippuner Liam
TV Azmoos
SUI
2012
9,68
338
M10
4
350
Lüthi Mael
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2012
9,93
297
M10
5
134
Jovanic Alex
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2012
10,29
243
M10