Weitsprung Zone W 9 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
04.09.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
412
Ehrhardt Mathilda Greta
TV Niederhelfenschwil
SUI
2013
3,61
442
1./I
3,61
W9
2
282
Kos Ellen
STV Grabs
SUI
2013
3,53
425
2./I
3,53
W9
3
12
Keel Zoé
Jugi Bad Ragaz
SUI
2013
3,49
417
3./I
3,49
W9
4
283
Steiner Salome
STV Grabs
SUI
2013
3,47
413
4./I
3,47
W9
5
243
Carosella Valentina
STV Balgach
SUI
2013
3,44
407
5./I
3,44
W9
6
323
Columpsi Andschana
SVD Diepoldsau Schmitter
SUI
2013
3,41
401
6./I
3,41
W9
7
233
Halilovic Esma
STV Au SG
SUI
2013
3,36
390
7./I
3,36
W9
8
36
Schaub Alessia
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2013
3,32
382
8./I
3,32
W9
9
50
Weder Jäel
Jugi Sennwald
SUI
2013
3,30
378
9./I
3,30
W9
9
430
Binder Lia
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2013
3,30
378
9./I
3,30
W9
11
125
Bigger Giulia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2013
3,28
374
11./I
3,28
W9
12
330
Bleiker Anouk Liv
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2013
3,26
370
12./I
3,26
W9
13
144
Caluori Annu
LAG Gossau
SUI
2013
3,21
360
13./I
3,21
W9
14
126
Elezi Nejla
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2013
3,19
356
14./I
3,19
W9
14
284
Huber Lia
STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2013
3,19
356
14./I
3,19
W9
16
180
Schmid Aline
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
3,15
348
16./I
3,15
W9
17
401
Herrmann Melanie
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2013
3,12
342
17./I
3,12
W9
18
2
Bütschi Michaela
BTV St. Gallen
SUI
2013
3,11
340
18./I
3,11
W9
19
203
Steiner Luisa
LGB Benken
SUI
2013
3,08
334
19./I
3,08
W9
20
447
Sterki Zoé
Widnau
SUI
2013
3,07
332
20./I
3,07
W9
21
193
Tiefenbach Sophia
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2013
3,06
330
21./I
3,06
W9
22
357
Ziegler Kim Larina
TSV Waldkirch
SUI
2013
3,02
322
22./I
3,02
W9
23
220
Stürm Enya
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2013
3,00
318
23./I
3,00
W9
24
11
Dellner Giulia
Jugi Bad Ragaz
SUI
2013
2,97
312
24./I
2,97
W9
25
19
Broder Elin
Jugi Gommiswald
SUI
2013
2,90
298
25./I
2,90
W9
26
58
Hager Nicole
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2013
2,86
290
26./I
2,86
W9
27
425
Scherrer Ann-Sophie
TV Schaan
SUI
2013
2,85
288
27./I
2,85
W9