80m inclusione andicap MAN, WOM Final
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2022 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Passerini Fabio
GSIB
SUI
2000
11,78
1./I
MAN
2
49
Tallarico Giuseppe
SIM
SUI
2006
12,28
2./I
MAN
3
58
Gilardi Leonardo
SIM
SUI
2006
13,42
3./I
MAN
4
46
Zurini Eric
GSIB
SUI
2003
13,61
4./I
MAN
5
45
Barozzi Michael
SIM
SUI
2004
14,12
5./I
MAN
6
53
Madonna Dario
SISL
SUI
1988
14,72
1./II
MAN
7
50
Stallone Alessio
GSIB
SUI
1994
15,56
6./I
MAN
8
57
Roncelli Eugenio
GSIB
SUI
1992
15,70
2./II
MAN
9
51
Wegmann Judith
GSIB
SUI
1979
16,01
3./II
WOM
10
54
Genini Loris
GSITV
SUI
1971
17,75
4./II
MAN
11
44
Caminada Dennis
SIM
SUI
2004
17,80
7./I
MAN
12
47
Bronner Loris
GSITV
SUI
1962
18,23
8./I
MAN
13
55
Romaneschi Angelo
GSITV
SUI
1966
24,68
5./II
MAN
14
52
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
GSITV
SUI
1996
24,89
6./II
WOM
15
56
D'Andrea Roredi Roberto
GSITV
SUI
1981
45,75
7./II
MAN
Men
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Passerini Fabio
GSIB
SUI
2000
11,78
1./I
MAN
2
49
Tallarico Giuseppe
SIM
SUI
2006
12,28
2./I
MAN
3
58
Gilardi Leonardo
SIM
SUI
2006
13,42
3./I
MAN
4
46
Zurini Eric
GSIB
SUI
2003
13,61
4./I
MAN
5
45
Barozzi Michael
SIM
SUI
2004
14,12
5./I
MAN
6
53
Madonna Dario
SISL
SUI
1988
14,72
1./II
MAN
7
50
Stallone Alessio
GSIB
SUI
1994
15,56
6./I
MAN
8
57
Roncelli Eugenio
GSIB
SUI
1992
15,70
2./II
MAN
9
54
Genini Loris
GSITV
SUI
1971
17,75
4./II
MAN
10
44
Caminada Dennis
SIM
SUI
2004
17,80
7./I
MAN
11
47
Bronner Loris
GSITV
SUI
1962
18,23
8./I
MAN
12
55
Romaneschi Angelo
GSITV
SUI
1966
24,68
5./II
MAN
13
56
D'Andrea Roredi Roberto
GSITV
SUI
1981
45,75
7./II
MAN
Women
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Wegmann Judith
GSIB
SUI
1979
16,01
3./II
WOM
2
52
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
GSITV
SUI
1996
24,89
6./II
WOM
19:40 Final 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Passerini Fabio
GSIB
SUI
2000
11,78
MAN
2
49
Tallarico Giuseppe
SIM
SUI
2006
12,28
MAN
3
58
Gilardi Leonardo
SIM
SUI
2006
13,42
MAN
4
46
Zurini Eric
GSIB
SUI
2003
13,61
MAN
5
45
Barozzi Michael
SIM
SUI
2004
14,12
MAN
6
50
Stallone Alessio
GSIB
SUI
1994
15,56
MAN
7
44
Caminada Dennis
SIM
SUI
2004
17,80
MAN
8
47
Bronner Loris
GSITV
SUI
1962
18,23
MAN
19:42 Final 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Madonna Dario
SISL
SUI
1988
14,72
MAN
2
57
Roncelli Eugenio
GSIB
SUI
1992
15,70
MAN
3
51
Wegmann Judith
GSIB
SUI
1979
16,01
WOM
4
54
Genini Loris
GSITV
SUI
1971
17,75
MAN
5
55
Romaneschi Angelo
GSITV
SUI
1966
24,68
MAN
6
52
Di Pietrantonio Rosa
GSITV
SUI
1996
24,89
WOM
7
56
D'Andrea Roredi Roberto
GSITV
SUI
1981
45,75
MAN