60m U10M, U10W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
436
Saillen Agathe
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,41
1./II
U10W
2
432
Vergères Elodie
CA Sion
SUI
2013
10,69
1./I
U10W
3
435
Fauchère Louise
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,75
2./II
U10W
4
437
Romailler Elyne
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,85
3./II
U10W
5
449
Giroud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2013
11,31
4./II
U10W
6
444
Burgener Eliah
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,39
2./I
U10M
7
438
Huguenin Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,76
5./II
U10W
8
434
Constantin Lisa
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,86
3./I
U10W
9
451
Genolet Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,06
6./II
U10W
10
431
Degeorges Raphaël
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,26
7./II
U10M
11
442
Tremblay Marceau
CA Sion
SUI
2016
12,36
4./I
U10M
12
441
Leone Alessia
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,39
5./I
U10W
13
430
Cretton Olivier
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,50
8./II
U10M
14
440
Zengaffinen Alexis
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,53
6./I
U10M
15
433
Ming Elena
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,87
7./I
U10W
16
443
Tremblay Gabin
CA Sion
SUI
2016
13,57
8./I
U10M
U10 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
444
Burgener Eliah
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,39
2./I
U10M
2
431
Degeorges Raphaël
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,26
7./II
U10M
3
442
Tremblay Marceau
CA Sion
SUI
2016
12,36
4./I
U10M
4
430
Cretton Olivier
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,50
8./II
U10M
5
440
Zengaffinen Alexis
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,53
6./I
U10M
6
443
Tremblay Gabin
CA Sion
SUI
2016
13,57
8./I
U10M
U10 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
436
Saillen Agathe
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,41
1./II
U10W
2
432
Vergères Elodie
CA Sion
SUI
2013
10,69
1./I
U10W
3
435
Fauchère Louise
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,75
2./II
U10W
4
437
Romailler Elyne
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,85
3./II
U10W
5
449
Giroud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2013
11,31
4./II
U10W
6
438
Huguenin Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,76
5./II
U10W
7
434
Constantin Lisa
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,86
3./I
U10W
8
451
Genolet Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,06
6./II
U10W
9
441
Leone Alessia
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,39
5./I
U10W
10
433
Ming Elena
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,87
7./I
U10W
11:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
432
Vergères Elodie
CA Sion
SUI
2013
10,69
U10W
2
444
Burgener Eliah
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,39
U10M
3
434
Constantin Lisa
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,86
U10W
4
442
Tremblay Marceau
CA Sion
SUI
2016
12,36
U10M
5
441
Leone Alessia
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,39
U10W
6
440
Zengaffinen Alexis
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,53
U10M
7
433
Ming Elena
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,87
U10W
8
443
Tremblay Gabin
CA Sion
SUI
2016
13,57
U10M
11:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
436
Saillen Agathe
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,41
U10W
2
435
Fauchère Louise
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,75
U10W
3
437
Romailler Elyne
CA Sion
SUI
2014
10,85
U10W
4
449
Giroud Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2013
11,31
U10W
5
438
Huguenin Anna
CA Sion
SUI
2014
11,76
U10W
6
451
Genolet Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2015
12,06
U10W
7
431
Degeorges Raphaël
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,26
U10M
8
430
Cretton Olivier
CA Sion
SUI
2014
12,50
U10M