200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Nationalrekord
19,98
Wilson Alex
La Chaux-de-Fonds
30.06.2019
Stadionrekord
21,50
Mennel Josef
AUT
Tübach (SUI)
20.08.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:0,0, III:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
254
Mennel Josef
TS Dornbirn
AUT
1996
21,50
1./I
MAN
SR
2
273
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
22,51
2./I
MAN
3
61
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
22,56
3./I
MAN
4
60
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
22,71
4./I
MAN
5
280
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,99
5./I
MAN
6
310
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
23,10
1./II
MAN
SB
7
126
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
23,22
2./II
MAN
7
277
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,22
2./II
MAN
9
285
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
23,26
4./II
MAN
SB
10
281
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,54
5./II
MAN
11
17
Rüegg Mika
kein Verein
SUI
2003
23,62
1./III
MAN
12
114
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
24,30
2./III
MAN
PB
13
274
Aebischer Kevin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
24,69
3./III
MAN
14
287
van der Weg Jonathan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
25,30
4./III
MAN
13:20 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
254
Mennel Josef
TS Dornbirn
AUT
1996
21,50
MAN
SR
2
273
Pedrazzi Fabio
TV Inwil
SUI
2000
22,51
MAN
3
61
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
22,56
MAN
4
60
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
22,71
MAN
5
280
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,99
MAN
13:22 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
23,10
MAN
SB
2
126
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
23,22
MAN
2
277
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,22
MAN
4
285
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
23,26
MAN
SB
5
281
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,54
MAN
13:24 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Rüegg Mika
kein Verein
SUI
2003
23,62
MAN
2
114
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
24,30
MAN
PB
3
274
Aebischer Kevin
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
24,69
MAN
4
287
van der Weg Jonathan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
25,30
MAN