Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Bestleistung
11,66
Mujinga Kambundji
Zürich, Letzigrund
01.08.2009
Stadionrekord
12,18
Hoenke Fabienne
Tübach
21.08.2021
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:0,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
12,33
q
1./I
U18W
2
138
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,74
q
2./I
U18W
3
144
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,98
q
1./II
U18W
4
92
Luternauer Sara
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
13,01
q
2./II
U18W
5
101
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
13,02
q
1./III
U18W
SB
6
303
Schwitter Fabienne
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
13,11
q
3./II
U18W
7
82
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
13,12
q
3./I
U18W
8
89
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
13,24
q
4./II
U18W
8
162
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,24
q
4./I
U18W
10
128
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,26
q
5./I
U18W
11
90
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
13,49
q
5./II
U18W
12
256
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
13,51
q
2./III
U18W
13
177
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
14,23
3./III
U18W
14
172
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,29
4./III
U18W
15
21
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
14,46
5./III
U18W
16
75
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,92
6./III
U18W
12:00 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
12,33
q
U18W
2
138
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,74
q
U18W
3
82
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
13,12
q
U18W
4
162
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,24
q
U18W
5
128
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,26
q
U18W
12:02 Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,98
q
U18W
2
92
Luternauer Sara
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
13,01
q
U18W
3
303
Schwitter Fabienne
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
13,11
q
U18W
4
89
Fäh Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
13,24
q
U18W
5
90
Guntern Géraldine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2006
13,49
q
U18W
12:04 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
13,02
q
U18W
SB
2
256
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
13,51
q
U18W
3
177
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
14,23
U18W
4
172
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,29
U18W
5
21
Kammermann Lia
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2007
14,46
U18W
6
75
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,92
U18W