200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Nationalrekord
22,05
Kambundji Mujinga
Eugene
19.07.2022
Stadionrekord
24,34
Halbheer Cornelia
SUI
Tübach (SUI)
20.08.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, III:+0,5, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
24,34
1./I
WOM
SR
2
77
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
24,67
2./I
WOM
3
56
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
24,86
3./I
WOM
4
284
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,05
1./II
WOM
PB
5
9
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,22
4./I
WOM
6
205
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,78
2./II
WOM
7
212
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
25,96
3./II
WOM
8
204
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
26,04
4./II
WOM
9
74
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
26,86
1./III
WOM
10
66
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
27,06
5./II
WOM
11
113
Steffen Diana
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
27,39
1./IV
WOM
PB
12
292
Schnider Jasmin
TV Mels
SUI
1999
27,50
2./IV
WOM
13
81
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
27,58
2./III
WOM
14
311
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
28,07
3./III
WOM
15
291
Gartmann Chiara
TV Mels
SUI
2000
28,23
4./III
WOM
16
218
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
28,51
3./IV
WOM
17
258
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
29,15
4./IV
WOM
18
250
Saxer Andrea
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2001
29,36
5./IV
WOM
175
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
WOM
255
Frey Giulia
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
WOM
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
24,34
WOM
SR
2
77
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
24,67
WOM
3
56
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
24,86
WOM
4
9
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,22
WOM
175
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
WOM
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,05
WOM
PB
2
205
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,78
WOM
3
212
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
25,96
WOM
4
204
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
26,04
WOM
5
66
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
27,06
WOM
14:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Thoma Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
26,86
WOM
2
81
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
27,58
WOM
3
311
Imafidon Roseline-Joyce
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
28,07
WOM
4
291
Gartmann Chiara
TV Mels
SUI
2000
28,23
WOM
14:06 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
113
Steffen Diana
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
27,39
WOM
PB
2
292
Schnider Jasmin
TV Mels
SUI
1999
27,50
WOM
3
218
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
28,51
WOM
4
258
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
29,15
WOM
5
250
Saxer Andrea
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2001
29,36
WOM
255
Frey Giulia
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
WOM