Weitsprung U18M, U16M Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Bestleistung
7,77
Jarod Biya
Genève
10.06.2017
Stadionrekord
6,60
Inglin Sales
Tübach
17.08.2014
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
178
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
6,06
(+0,5)
1./I
5,84
(+0,4)
6,06
(+0,5)
x
(+1,7)
5,80
(+0,3)
5,90
(+0,9)
x
(+0,6)
U18M
=PB
2
170
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
5,99
(+1,8)
2./I
1,96
(+0,9)
5,99
(+1,8)
5,76
(+1,1)
x
(+0,9)
5,79
(-1,3)
x
(+1,3)
U18M
3
283
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,90
(+1,5)
3./I
5,59
(+0,5)
5,79
(+2,1)
5,59
(+0,4)
5,60
(-0,9)
5,59
(+1,0)
5,90
(+1,5)
U18M
4
276
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,88
(-1,2)
4./I
5,82
(+1,4)
5,88
(+2,9)
5,78
(+1,5)
5,77
(+0,9)
5,88
(-1,2)
5,73
(+1,2)
U18M
5
102
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
5,85
(+1,4)
5./I
5,85
(+1,4)
5,81
(+1,9)
5,79
(+1,3)
5,36
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
6
117
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
5,73
(+1,3)
6./I
5,37
(+0,6)
5,58
(+1,1)
5,73
(+1,3)
5,41
(+0,5)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,65
(+1,2)
U18M
7
240
Sieber Noah
STV Balgach
SUI
2006
5,64
(+1,0)
7./I
x
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,5)
5,25
(-0,4)
5,64
(+1,0)
U18M
PB
8
222
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
5,51
(+1,0)
8./I
5,33
(+0,9)
5,34
(+0,8)
5,33
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
5,48
(+1,4)
5,51
(+1,0)
U18M
9
270
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,51
(+0,7)
9./I
5,31
(+1,2)
5,47
(+1,5)
5,51
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,27
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
U18M
10
308
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,47
(+1,0)
10./I
5,47
(+1,0)
x
(+1,3)
-
-
-
-
U18M
11
267
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,46
(+1,3)
11./I
5,23
(+1,6)
5,28
(+1,6)
5,46
(+1,3)
4,95
(+0,7)
5,32
(+0,6)
5,34
(+0,6)
U18M
PB
12
268
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,44
(+3,3)
12./I
5,44
(+3,3)
5,40
(+2,0)
5,16
(-0,7)
5,18
(-1,5)
5,30
(+0,7)
5,03
(+0,6)
U18M
13
109
Bärtsch Marco
LC Turicum
SUI
2008
5,32
(+1,0)
13./I
5,32
(+1,0)
5,06
(+1,1)
5,25
(+1,6)
4,79
(+1,0)
5,03
(+1,0)
4,85
(+0,6)
U16M
PB
14
112
Luessi Finn
LC Turicum
SUI
2005
5,14
(+1,0)
14./I
5,14
(+1,0)
4,48
(+1,2)
4,97
(+1,0)
4,97
(+0,5)
5,12
(+1,2)
5,09
(+0,7)
U18M
15
108
Aellig Jonas
LC Turicum
SUI
2005
5,02
(+0,7)
15./I
4,69
(+1,3)
x
(+2,2)
4,60
(+0,5)
4,51
(-0,6)
4,21
(+0,8)
5,02
(+0,7)
U18M
PB
16
246
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
5,00
(+1,3)
16./I
4,42
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
4,95
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
4,61
(+1,5)
5,00
(+1,3)
U18M
PB
17
3
Graf Jamie
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,96
(+1,7)
17./I
x
(0,0)
4,96
(+1,7)
4,88
(+0,9)
4,86
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
4,76
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
18
6
Jann Elias
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
4,93
(+0,2)
18./I
4,86
(+1,0)
4,85
(+0,8)
3,61
(+1,1)
4,76
(+0,8)
4,93
(+0,2)
4,76
(+0,7)
U16M
19
11
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,83
(+0,9)
19./I
x
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,9)
4,49
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
U16M
PB
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
178
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
6,06
(+0,5)
1./I
5,84
(+0,4)
6,06
(+0,5)
x
(+1,7)
5,80
(+0,3)
5,90
(+0,9)
x
(+0,6)
U18M
=PB
2
170
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
5,99
(+1,8)
2./I
1,96
(+0,9)
5,99
(+1,8)
5,76
(+1,1)
x
(+0,9)
5,79
(-1,3)
x
(+1,3)
U18M
3
283
Marti Til
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,90
(+1,5)
3./I
5,59
(+0,5)
5,79
(+2,1)
5,59
(+0,4)
5,60
(-0,9)
5,59
(+1,0)
5,90
(+1,5)
U18M
4
276
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,88
(-1,2)
4./I
5,82
(+1,4)
5,88
(+2,9)
5,78
(+1,5)
5,77
(+0,9)
5,88
(-1,2)
5,73
(+1,2)
U18M
5
102
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
5,85
(+1,4)
5./I
5,85
(+1,4)
5,81
(+1,9)
5,79
(+1,3)
5,36
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
U18M
6
117
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
5,73
(+1,3)
6./I
5,37
(+0,6)
5,58
(+1,1)
5,73
(+1,3)
5,41
(+0,5)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,65
(+1,2)
U18M
7
240
Sieber Noah
STV Balgach
SUI
2006
5,64
(+1,0)
7./I
x
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,5)
5,25
(-0,4)
5,64
(+1,0)
U18M
PB
8
222
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
5,51
(+1,0)
8./I
5,33
(+0,9)
5,34
(+0,8)
5,33
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
5,48
(+1,4)
5,51
(+1,0)
U18M
9
270
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,51
(+0,7)
9./I
5,31
(+1,2)
5,47
(+1,5)
5,51
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,27
(+1,7)
x
(0,0)
U18M
10
308
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,47
(+1,0)
10./I
5,47
(+1,0)
x
(+1,3)
-
-
-
-
U18M
11
267
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,46
(+1,3)
11./I
5,23
(+1,6)
5,28
(+1,6)
5,46
(+1,3)
4,95
(+0,7)
5,32
(+0,6)
5,34
(+0,6)
U18M
PB
12
268
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,44
(+3,3)
12./I
5,44
(+3,3)
5,40
(+2,0)
5,16
(-0,7)
5,18
(-1,5)
5,30
(+0,7)
5,03
(+0,6)
U18M
13
112
Luessi Finn
LC Turicum
SUI
2005
5,14
(+1,0)
14./I
5,14
(+1,0)
4,48
(+1,2)
4,97
(+1,0)
4,97
(+0,5)
5,12
(+1,2)
5,09
(+0,7)
U18M
14
108
Aellig Jonas
LC Turicum
SUI
2005
5,02
(+0,7)
15./I
4,69
(+1,3)
x
(+2,2)
4,60
(+0,5)
4,51
(-0,6)
4,21
(+0,8)
5,02
(+0,7)
U18M
PB
15
246
Steiger Livio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2006
5,00
(+1,3)
16./I
4,42
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
4,95
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
4,61
(+1,5)
5,00
(+1,3)
U18M
PB
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
109
Bärtsch Marco
LC Turicum
SUI
2008
5,32
(+1,0)
13./I
5,32
(+1,0)
5,06
(+1,1)
5,25
(+1,6)
4,79
(+1,0)
5,03
(+1,0)
4,85
(+0,6)
U16M
PB
2
3
Graf Jamie
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,96
(+1,7)
17./I
x
(0,0)
4,96
(+1,7)
4,88
(+0,9)
4,86
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
4,76
(+1,2)
U16M
PB
3
6
Jann Elias
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
4,93
(+0,2)
18./I
4,86
(+1,0)
4,85
(+0,8)
3,61
(+1,1)
4,76
(+0,8)
4,93
(+0,2)
4,76
(+0,7)
U16M
4
11
Steiger Damian
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
4,83
(+0,9)
19./I
x
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,9)
4,49
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
U16M
PB