800m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 21:15 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Miglior TI 2022
1:55,66
BARANDUN Silvio
SUI
Bern (SUI)
14.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77b
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
1:54,76
1./I
MAN
TL
2
79b
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:55,45
2./I
MAN
PB
3
72b
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
1:57,17
3./I
MAN
4
76b
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1:58,53
4./I
MAN
PB
5
80b
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
1:58,82
5./I
MAN
6
70b
Muhammad Ali Cheema
VIGOR Ligornetto
PAK
2004
2:00,03
6./I
MAN
PB
7
75b
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,50
7./I
MAN
8
52b
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
2:02,42
1./II
MAN
9
49b
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:08,04
8./I
MAN
10
53
Dingle Evan
Central Park Track Club
USA
1994
2:08,47
2./II
MAN
11
51
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:10,10
3./II
MAN
PB
12
24
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:11,20
4./II
MAN
PB
13
50
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
2:14,32
5./II
MAN
14
59
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
2:32,70
6./II
MAN
PB
15
58
Mathys Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:43,37
7./II
MAN
73b
Marelli Davide
CUS Insubria Varese
ITA
1994
n.a.
MAN
21:15 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77b
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
1:54,76
MAN
TL
2
79b
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:55,45
MAN
PB
3
72b
Ratti Enea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2000
1:57,17
MAN
4
76b
De Marco Gioele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1:58,53
MAN
PB
5
80b
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
1:58,82
MAN
6
70b
Muhammad Ali Cheema
VIGOR Ligornetto
PAK
2004
2:00,03
MAN
PB
7
75b
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,50
MAN
8
49b
Verzaroli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:08,04
MAN
73b
Marelli Davide
CUS Insubria Varese
ITA
1994
n.a.
MAN
21:17 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52b
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
2:02,42
MAN
2
53
Dingle Evan
Central Park Track Club
USA
1994
2:08,47
MAN
3
51
Lazzarotto Andrea
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:10,10
MAN
PB
4
24
Ostinelli Tommaso
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:11,20
MAN
PB
5
50
Maggetti Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
2:14,32
MAN
6
59
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
2:32,70
MAN
PB
7
58
Mathys Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:43,37
MAN