200m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 21:50 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Miglior TI 2022
20,90
PETRUCCIANI Ricky
SUI
Zofingen (SUI)
04.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+1,5, III:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Sui Gaofei
People's Republic of China
CHN
2001
20,83
1./I
MAN
TL
2
245
Yan Haibin
People's Republic of China
CHN
2003
20,89
2./I
MAN
TL
3
141
Federici Andrea
Atl. Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
20,97
3./I
MAN
4
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
21,68
4./I
MAN
5
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
21,91
5./I
MAN
6
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
22,57
1./II
MAN
7
102
Anguste Mattia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
23,01
1./III
MAN
8
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
23,13
2./II
MAN
PB
9
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
23,66
3./II
MAN
SB
10
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
24,65
2./III
MAN
PB
11
52
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
24,78
3./III
MAN
PB
12
223
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
25,49
4./II
MAN
13
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
25,65
4./III
MAN
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
21:50 Batteria 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Sui Gaofei
People's Republic of China
CHN
2001
20,83
MAN
TL
2
245
Yan Haibin
People's Republic of China
CHN
2003
20,89
MAN
TL
3
141
Federici Andrea
Atl. Biotekna Marcon
ITA
1997
20,97
MAN
4
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
21,68
MAN
5
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
21,91
MAN
21:52 Batteria 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
22,57
MAN
2
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
23,13
MAN
PB
3
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
23,66
MAN
SB
4
223
Surace Luca
Atl. Barbas
ITA
1993
25,49
MAN
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
21:54 Batteria 3
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Anguste Mattia
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2007
23,01
MAN
2
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
24,65
MAN
PB
3
52
Bettosini Vincent
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
24,78
MAN
PB
4
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
25,65
MAN
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
n.a.
MAN