100m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 19:05 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Miglior TI 2022
10,24
PETRUCCIANI Ricky
SUI
Langenthal (SUI)
10.08.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,4, II:+1,7, III:+2,3, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Chen Guanfeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
10,18
1./I
MAN
2
218
Shi Yuhao
People's Republic of China
CHN
1998
10,20
2./I
MAN
3
121
Chen Jiapeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
10,25
3./I
MAN
4
134
Deng Zhijian
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
10,31
4./I
MAN
5
243
Wang Zhihong
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
10,48
5./I
MAN
6
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,68
6./I
MAN
7
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,74
7./I
MAN
8
226
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
10,92
8./I
MAN
9
235
Valetti Davide
Atl. Bergamo
ITA
1997
10,99
1./II
MAN
10
123
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,05
2./II
MAN
11
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,15
3./II
MAN
12
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,33
4./II
MAN
13
216
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,34
5./II
MAN
14
130
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,40
1./III
MAN
15
128
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,41
6./II
MAN
16
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,54
2./III
MAN
17
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
11,70
3./III
MAN
18
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,03
1./IV
MAN
PB
19
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
12,19
4./III
MAN
20
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,30
5./III
MAN
21
146
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,34
2./IV
MAN
SB
22
187
Pezzali Cristian
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2008
12,46
3./IV
MAN
23
211
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,51
4./IV
MAN
24
136
Di Ienno Luciano
Atl. Milardi
ITA
1956
15,26
5./IV
MAN
25
200
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,34
6./IV
MAN
SB
214
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
aufg.
MAN
19:05 Batteria 1
Wind: +3,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Chen Guanfeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
10,18
MAN
2
218
Shi Yuhao
People's Republic of China
CHN
1998
10,20
MAN
3
121
Chen Jiapeng
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
10,25
MAN
4
134
Deng Zhijian
People's Republic of China
CHN
2002
10,31
MAN
5
243
Wang Zhihong
People's Republic of China
CHN
2000
10,48
MAN
6
181
Oberti Nathan
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
10,68
MAN
7
190
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,74
MAN
8
226
Tajana Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
10,92
MAN
19:07 Batteria 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Valetti Davide
Atl. Bergamo
ITA
1997
10,99
MAN
2
123
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,05
MAN
3
184
Papetti Alessandro
Atl. Chiari Libertas
ITA
1997
11,15
MAN
4
101
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,33
MAN
5
216
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,34
MAN
6
128
Croci Stefano
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1993
11,41
MAN
19:09 Batteria 3
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,40
MAN
2
147
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,54
MAN
3
197
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
11,70
MAN
4
248
Zanetti Nataniele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2005
12,19
MAN
5
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,30
MAN
214
Schenk Mattia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2003
aufg.
MAN
19:11 Batteria 4
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,03
MAN
PB
2
146
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,34
MAN
SB
3
187
Pezzali Cristian
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
2008
12,46
MAN
4
211
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,51
MAN
5
136
Di Ienno Luciano
Atl. Milardi
ITA
1956
15,26
MAN
6
200
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,34
MAN
SB