80m U16 Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
Miglior TI 2022
9,97
KÜNG Amy
SUI
Schaan (SUI)
18.06.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,4, II:+1,7, III:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,74
1./I
U16W
2
117
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
10,88
2./I
U16W
3
151
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
10,97
3./I
U16W
4
164
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,02
4./I
U16W
5
113
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,25
5./I
U16W
6
114
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,33
1./II
U16W
7
229
Tenzi Leila
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,54
6./I
U16W
8
81
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,59
7./I
U16W
9
163
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
11,61
2./II
U16W
10
224
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,83
3./II
U16W
11
111
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,86
4./II
U16W
12
175
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
ITA
2008
11,93
5./II
U16W
13
80
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,99
1./III
U16W
14
217
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
12,00
2./III
U16W
15
88
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,09
3./III
U16W
16
246
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,35
4./III
U16W
17
93
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,45
5./III
U16W
17
227
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
12,45
6./II
U16W
PB
19
241
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,48
6./III
U16W
18:45 Batteria 1
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,74
U16W
2
117
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
10,88
U16W
3
151
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
10,97
U16W
4
164
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,02
U16W
5
113
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,25
U16W
6
229
Tenzi Leila
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
11,54
U16W
7
81
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,59
U16W
18:47 Batteria 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
114
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,33
U16W
2
163
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
11,61
U16W
3
224
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,83
U16W
4
111
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,86
U16W
5
175
Mauriello Elena
SAL Lugano
ITA
2008
11,93
U16W
6
227
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
12,45
U16W
PB
18:49 Batteria 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
80
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,99
U16W
2
217
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
12,00
U16W
3
88
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,09
U16W
4
246
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,35
U16W
5
93
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,45
U16W
6
241
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,48
U16W