Kugelstoss U14 Frauen Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 33 (15:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 34 (15:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
385
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,94
520
1./I
8,94
8,35
7,44
U14W
3000g
2
382
Gugerli Carla
LV Albis
SUI
2009
8,28
479
2./I
7,92
7,99
8,28
U14W
3000g
3
384
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,25
477
3./I
7,74
8,00
8,25
U14W
3000g
4
373
Wallimann Larina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
7,79
449
1./I
7,68
7,75
7,79
U14W
3000g
5
376
Zünd Nayra
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
7,76
447
2./I
6,79
7,76
7,57
U14W
3000g
6
389
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
7,75
446
4./I
7,30
7,53
7,75
U14W
3000g
7
387
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
7,73
445
5./I
7,73
7,43
7,59
U14W
3000g
8
390
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
7,10
405
6./I
6,60
6,61
7,10
U14W
3000g
9
375
Zeller Rahel
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
6,75
383
3./I
x
6,75
6,19
U14W
3000g
10
388
Wicki Ciara
LV Albis
SUI
2010
6,71
381
7./I
6,37
6,71
6,63
U14W
3000g
11
383
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
6,69
379
8./I
6,01
6,69
6,50
U14W
3000g
12
366
Palmy Felisia-Esmeralda
TV Thusis
SUI
2010
6,41
362
4./I
6,41
6,20
5,99
U14W
3000g
13
381
Gallo Giada
LV Albis
SUI
2009
6,21
349
9./I
6,21
5,57
6,03
U14W
3000g
14
386
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
6,09
341
10./I
6,09
5,72
5,60
U14W
3000g
15
380
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
5,55
306
11./I
5,52
5,55
5,41
U14W
3000g
16
369
Salzgeber Simona
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
5,55
306
5./I
5,08
5,43
5,55
U14W
3000g
17
368
Salzgeber Adriana
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
5,34
293
6./I
4,75
4,82
5,34
U14W
3000g
18
367
Peng Hanna
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
5,12
278
7./I
4,90
4,20
5,12
U14W
3000g
371
Schnüeriger Jael
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
374
Winet Rahel
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
372
Vial Pauline
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
370
Schneider Amy
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15:45 (Riege 33)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
373
Wallimann Larina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
7,79
449
7,68
7,75
7,79
U14W
3000g
2
376
Zünd Nayra
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
7,76
447
6,79
7,76
7,57
U14W
3000g
3
375
Zeller Rahel
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
6,75
383
x
6,75
6,19
U14W
3000g
4
366
Palmy Felisia-Esmeralda
TV Thusis
SUI
2010
6,41
362
6,41
6,20
5,99
U14W
3000g
5
369
Salzgeber Simona
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
5,55
306
5,08
5,43
5,55
U14W
3000g
6
368
Salzgeber Adriana
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
5,34
293
4,75
4,82
5,34
U14W
3000g
7
367
Peng Hanna
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
5,12
278
4,90
4,20
5,12
U14W
3000g
371
Schnüeriger Jael
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
374
Winet Rahel
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
372
Vial Pauline
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
370
Schneider Amy
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15:45 (Riege 34)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
385
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,94
520
8,94
8,35
7,44
U14W
3000g
2
382
Gugerli Carla
LV Albis
SUI
2009
8,28
479
7,92
7,99
8,28
U14W
3000g
3
384
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,25
477
7,74
8,00
8,25
U14W
3000g
4
389
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
7,75
446
7,30
7,53
7,75
U14W
3000g
5
387
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
7,73
445
7,73
7,43
7,59
U14W
3000g
6
390
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
7,10
405
6,60
6,61
7,10
U14W
3000g
7
388
Wicki Ciara
LV Albis
SUI
2010
6,71
381
6,37
6,71
6,63
U14W
3000g
8
383
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
6,69
379
6,01
6,69
6,50
U14W
3000g
9
381
Gallo Giada
LV Albis
SUI
2009
6,21
349
6,21
5,57
6,03
U14W
3000g
10
386
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
6,09
341
6,09
5,72
5,60
U14W
3000g
11
380
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
5,55
306
5,52
5,55
5,41
U14W
3000g