60m U14 Frauen Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 33 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 34 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
385
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,33
736
Riege 34
1./I
U14W
2
382
Gugerli Carla
LV Albis
SUI
2009
8,38
722
Riege 34
1./II
U14W
3
383
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,38
722
Riege 34
2./I
U14W
4
384
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,44
705
Riege 34
3./I
U14W
5
388
Wicki Ciara
LV Albis
SUI
2010
8,51
685
Riege 34
2./II
U14W
6
366
Palmy Felisia-Esmeralda
TV Thusis
SUI
2010
8,84
596
Riege 33
1./I
U14W
7
373
Wallimann Larina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
8,87
588
Riege 33
2./I
U14W
8
386
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
8,97
563
Riege 34
4./I
U14W
9
380
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,08
535
Riege 34
3./II
U14W
10
375
Zeller Rahel
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
9,11
528
Riege 33
3./I
U14W
11
367
Peng Hanna
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
9,12
526
Riege 33
4./I
U14W
12
376
Zünd Nayra
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
9,12
526
Riege 33
5./I
U14W
13
387
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
9,16
516
Riege 34
5./I
U14W
14
390
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,23
500
Riege 34
4./II
U14W
15
381
Gallo Giada
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,28
488
Riege 34
5./II
U14W
16
389
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,52
435
Riege 34
6./II
U14W
17
368
Salzgeber Adriana
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
9,75
387
Riege 33
6./I
U14W
18
369
Salzgeber Simona
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
9,86
366
Riege 33
7./I
U14W
13:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 33)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
366
Palmy Felisia-Esmeralda
TV Thusis
SUI
2010
8,84
596
U14W
2
373
Wallimann Larina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
8,87
588
U14W
3
375
Zeller Rahel
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
9,11
528
U14W
4
367
Peng Hanna
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
9,12
526
U14W
5
376
Zünd Nayra
LA Speicher
SUI
2010
9,12
526
U14W
6
368
Salzgeber Adriana
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
9,75
387
U14W
7
369
Salzgeber Simona
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2009
9,86
366
U14W
13:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 34)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
385
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,33
736
U14W
2
383
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,38
722
U14W
3
384
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
8,44
705
U14W
4
386
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
8,97
563
U14W
5
387
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
9,16
516
U14W
13:45 Finallauf 2 (Riege 34)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
382
Gugerli Carla
LV Albis
SUI
2009
8,38
722
U14W
2
388
Wicki Ciara
LV Albis
SUI
2010
8,51
685
U14W
3
380
Frick Riana
LAG Gossau
SUI
2009
9,08
535
U14W
4
390
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
9,23
500
U14W
5
381
Gallo Giada
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,28
488
U14W
6
389
Wicki Serena
LV Albis
SUI
2009
9,52
435
U14W