100m Hürden U23 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 19 (14:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U23W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
175
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
13,65
1.028
Riege 19
1./II
U23W
840mm
2
179
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
13,98
981
Riege 19
2./II
U23W
840mm
3
185
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,28
Riege 19
3./II
U23W
840mm
4
182
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
14,34
931
Riege 19
4./II
U23W
840mm
5
174
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,35
929
Riege 19
5./II
U23W
840mm
6
176
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
14,37
927
Riege 19
6./II
U23W
840mm
7
178
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
14,97
846
Riege 19
1./I
U23W
840mm
8
171
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
14,97
846
Riege 19
2./I
U23W
840mm
9
183
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
15,18
818
Riege 19
3./I
U23W
840mm
SB
10
180
Leuenberger Nadja
SK Langnau
SUI
2002
15,45
783
Riege 19
4./I
U23W
840mm
11
173
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,49
Riege 19
5./I
U23W
840mm
12
177
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
15,51
Riege 19
6./I
U23W
840mm
13
181
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,40
552
Riege 19
7./I
U23W
840mm
172
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
aufg.
Riege 19
U23W
840mm
14:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 19)
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
178
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
14,97
846
U23W
840mm
2
171
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
14,97
846
U23W
840mm
3
183
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
15,18
818
U23W
840mm
SB
4
180
Leuenberger Nadja
SK Langnau
SUI
2002
15,45
783
U23W
840mm
5
173
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,49
U23W
840mm
6
177
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
15,51
U23W
840mm
7
181
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,40
552
U23W
840mm
14:45 Finallauf 2 (Riege 19)
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
175
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
13,65
1.028
U23W
840mm
2
179
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
13,98
981
U23W
840mm
3
185
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
14,28
U23W
840mm
4
182
Posch Isabel
TV Teufen
AUT
2000
14,34
931
U23W
840mm
5
174
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,35
929
U23W
840mm
6
176
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
14,37
927
U23W
840mm
172
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
aufg.
U23W
840mm