400m U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 6 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 5 (16:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
91
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
52,32
711
Riege 6
1./III
U18M
2
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
52,39
708
Riege 6
2./III
U18M
3
85
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
52,85
688
Riege 6
3./III
U18M
4
94
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
54,03
638
Riege 6
4./III
U18M
5
82
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
54,98
600
Riege 6
5./III
U18M
6
86
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
55,64
573
Riege 6
1./II
U18M
7
87
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
55,79
567
Riege 6
2./II
U18M
8
67
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
55,84
565
Riege 5
1./III
U18M
9
73
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
56,67
533
Riege 5
1./I
U18M
PB
10
88
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
57,20
513
Riege 6
1./I
U18M
PB
11
72
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
57,27
511
Riege 5
2./III
U18M
11
74
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
57,27
511
Riege 5
2./III
U18M
13
60
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
57,59
499
Riege 5
2./I
U18M
PB
14
65
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
58,13
479
Riege 5
1./II
U18M
15
90
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
58,39
470
Riege 6
3./II
U18M
16
92
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
58,44
468
Riege 6
4./II
U18M
17
83
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
58,95
450
Riege 6
2./I
U18M
18
69
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
59,08
445
Riege 5
2./II
U18M
19
93
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
60,25
405
Riege 6
3./I
U18M
20
66
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
60,54
395
Riege 5
4./III
U18M
21
89
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
61,46
365
Riege 6
4./I
U18M
22
63
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
62,01
347
Riege 5
3./I
U18M
23
64
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
62,68
327
Riege 5
4./I
U18M
24
68
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
64,21
281
Riege 5
3./II
U18M
25
71
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
65,40
248
Riege 5
5./III
U18M
26
62
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
67,69
189
Riege 5
4./II
U18M
16:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
73
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
56,67
533
U18M
PB
2
60
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
57,59
499
U18M
PB
3
63
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
62,01
347
U18M
4
64
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
62,68
327
U18M
16:30 Finallauf 2 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
65
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
58,13
479
U18M
2
69
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
59,08
445
U18M
3
68
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
64,21
281
U18M
4
62
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
67,69
189
U18M
16:45 Finallauf 3 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
67
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
55,84
565
U18M
2
72
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
57,27
511
U18M
2
74
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
57,27
511
U18M
4
66
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
60,54
395
U18M
5
71
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
65,40
248
U18M
15:30 Finallauf 1 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
88
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
57,20
513
U18M
PB
2
83
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
58,95
450
U18M
3
93
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
60,25
405
U18M
4
89
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
61,46
365
U18M
15:45 Finallauf 2 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
86
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
55,64
573
U18M
2
87
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
55,79
567
U18M
3
90
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
58,39
470
U18M
4
92
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
58,44
468
U18M
16:00 Finallauf 3 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
91
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
52,32
711
U18M
2
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
52,39
708
U18M
3
85
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
52,85
688
U18M
4
94
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
54,03
638
U18M
5
82
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
54,98
600
U18M