Diskuswurf U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 6 (09:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 5 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
85
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
44,85
764
1./I
43,05
x
44,85
U18M
1500g
PB
2
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
41,54
696
2./I
41,39
39,93
41,54
U18M
1500g
3
87
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
40,77
680
3./I
x
36,26
40,77
U18M
1500g
PB
4
90
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
38,23
629
4./I
38,23
35,36
36,55
U18M
1500g
PB
5
82
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
37,98
624
5./I
37,98
35,88
37,33
U18M
1500g
6
74
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
35,11
566
1./I
35,11
34,97
x
U18M
1500g
PB
7
93
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
34,86
561
6./I
x
34,72
34,86
U18M
1500g
8
94
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
34,73
558
7./I
34,17
34,73
34,53
U18M
1500g
9
91
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
34,35
551
8./I
26,39
34,35
32,90
U18M
1500g
PB
10
67
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
34,15
547
2./I
32,66
34,15
31,23
U18M
1500g
11
92
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
32,92
522
9./I
29,93
32,71
32,92
U18M
1500g
12
66
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
32,19
508
3./I
32,19
x
31,61
U18M
1500g
PB
13
71
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
31,62
496
4./I
31,62
30,95
25,93
U18M
1500g
PB
14
86
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
31,54
495
10./I
29,61
31,54
31,09
U18M
1500g
PB
15
69
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
30,04
465
5./I
27,74
25,97
30,04
U18M
1500g
16
83
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
29,94
463
11./I
27,36
29,94
x
U18M
1500g
17
88
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
29,55
456
12./I
24,85
x
29,55
U18M
1500g
18
89
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
28,67
438
13./I
26,21
26,18
28,67
U18M
1500g
19
72
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
28,39
433
6./I
28,39
27,92
22,53
U18M
1500g
PB
20
60
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
27,83
422
7./I
24,29
23,35
27,83
U18M
1500g
PB
21
73
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
26,35
393
8./I
24,41
26,35
x
U18M
1500g
PB
22
62
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
24,28
353
9./I
20,88
24,28
x
U18M
1500g
23
68
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
23,87
345
10./I
22,41
x
23,87
U18M
1500g
PB
24
65
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
22,25
315
11./I
14,90
x
22,25
U18M
1500g
25
64
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
20,96
290
12./I
19,81
20,96
20,81
U18M
1500g
26
63
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
18,93
252
13./I
x
x
18,93
U18M
1500g
84
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g
70
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g
61
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g
10:30 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
35,11
566
35,11
34,97
x
U18M
1500g
PB
2
67
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
34,15
547
32,66
34,15
31,23
U18M
1500g
3
66
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
32,19
508
32,19
x
31,61
U18M
1500g
PB
4
71
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
31,62
496
31,62
30,95
25,93
U18M
1500g
PB
5
69
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
30,04
465
27,74
25,97
30,04
U18M
1500g
6
72
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
28,39
433
28,39
27,92
22,53
U18M
1500g
PB
7
60
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
27,83
422
24,29
23,35
27,83
U18M
1500g
PB
8
73
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
26,35
393
24,41
26,35
x
U18M
1500g
PB
9
62
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
24,28
353
20,88
24,28
x
U18M
1500g
10
68
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
23,87
345
22,41
x
23,87
U18M
1500g
PB
11
65
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
22,25
315
14,90
x
22,25
U18M
1500g
12
64
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
20,96
290
19,81
20,96
20,81
U18M
1500g
13
63
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
18,93
252
x
x
18,93
U18M
1500g
70
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g
61
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g
09:15 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
85
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
44,85
764
43,05
x
44,85
U18M
1500g
PB
2
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
41,54
696
41,39
39,93
41,54
U18M
1500g
3
87
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
40,77
680
x
36,26
40,77
U18M
1500g
PB
4
90
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
38,23
629
38,23
35,36
36,55
U18M
1500g
PB
5
82
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
37,98
624
37,98
35,88
37,33
U18M
1500g
6
93
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
34,86
561
x
34,72
34,86
U18M
1500g
7
94
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
34,73
558
34,17
34,73
34,53
U18M
1500g
8
91
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
34,35
551
26,39
34,35
32,90
U18M
1500g
PB
9
92
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
32,92
522
29,93
32,71
32,92
U18M
1500g
10
86
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
31,54
495
29,61
31,54
31,09
U18M
1500g
PB
11
83
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
29,94
463
27,36
29,94
x
U18M
1500g
12
88
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
29,55
456
24,85
x
29,55
U18M
1500g
13
89
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
28,67
438
26,21
26,18
28,67
U18M
1500g
84
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
1500g