Speerwurf U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 6 (14:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 5 (15:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
51,79
615
1./I
48,86
45,33
51,79
U18M
700g
=PB
2
87
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
50,43
595
2./I
x
x
50,43
U18M
700g
PB
3
88
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
50,10
590
3./I
50,10
44,54
49,03
U18M
700g
PB
4
82
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
50,09
590
4./I
45,52
50,09
46,02
U18M
700g
5
89
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
47,29
549
5./I
46,35
47,29
46,86
U18M
700g
6
74
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
46,81
542
1./I
46,53
46,81
x
U18M
700g
7
85
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
46,23
533
6./I
34,88
46,23
38,25
U18M
700g
8
94
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
46,13
532
7./I
42,18
46,13
45,38
U18M
700g
9
86
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
45,91
528
8./I
45,58
43,43
45,91
U18M
700g
PB
10
91
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
44,03
501
9./I
x
39,44
44,03
U18M
700g
PB
11
90
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
43,14
488
10./I
43,14
34,25
39,62
U18M
700g
PB
12
73
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
41,49
464
2./I
35,37
35,17
41,49
U18M
700g
PB
13
69
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
40,75
453
3./I
40,75
40,05
x
U18M
700g
14
93
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
40,20
445
11./I
40,20
x
x
U18M
700g
15
71
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
39,84
440
4./I
39,84
33,70
37,29
U18M
700g
16
60
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
38,16
416
5./I
38,16
36,20
37,33
U18M
700g
17
83
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
38,16
416
12./I
38,16
35,10
x
U18M
700g
PB
18
66
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
34,40
362
6./I
34,40
33,06
28,97
U18M
700g
19
68
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
34,23
359
7./I
24,52
34,23
x
U18M
700g
20
92
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
33,75
352
13./I
32,13
28,06
33,75
U18M
700g
21
64
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
31,98
327
8./I
x
31,98
x
U18M
700g
PB
22
72
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
30,31
304
9./I
17,38
27,76
30,31
U18M
700g
PB
23
65
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
29,83
297
10./I
24,97
29,83
27,52
U18M
700g
24
62
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
25,59
238
11./I
23,88
25,59
25,33
U18M
700g
25
67
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
24,11
217
12./I
21,97
22,72
24,11
U18M
700g
84
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
70
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
63
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
61
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
15:15 (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
Wüthrich Ronny
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
46,81
542
46,53
46,81
x
U18M
700g
2
73
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
41,49
464
35,37
35,17
41,49
U18M
700g
PB
3
69
Lüthi Michael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
40,75
453
40,75
40,05
x
U18M
700g
4
71
Meyer Sean
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
39,84
440
39,84
33,70
37,29
U18M
700g
5
60
Bischof Cedric
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
38,16
416
38,16
36,20
37,33
U18M
700g
6
66
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
34,40
362
34,40
33,06
28,97
U18M
700g
7
68
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
34,23
359
24,52
34,23
x
U18M
700g
8
64
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
31,98
327
x
31,98
x
U18M
700g
PB
9
72
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
30,31
304
17,38
27,76
30,31
U18M
700g
PB
10
65
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
29,83
297
24,97
29,83
27,52
U18M
700g
11
62
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
25,59
238
23,88
25,59
25,33
U18M
700g
12
67
Keusen Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
24,11
217
21,97
22,72
24,11
U18M
700g
70
Mermoud Arno
CABV Martigny
SUI
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
63
Fridez Laurent
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
61
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
14:00 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
51,79
615
48,86
45,33
51,79
U18M
700g
=PB
2
87
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
50,43
595
x
x
50,43
U18M
700g
PB
3
88
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
50,10
590
50,10
44,54
49,03
U18M
700g
PB
4
82
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
50,09
590
45,52
50,09
46,02
U18M
700g
5
89
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
47,29
549
46,35
47,29
46,86
U18M
700g
6
85
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
46,23
533
34,88
46,23
38,25
U18M
700g
7
94
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
46,13
532
42,18
46,13
45,38
U18M
700g
8
86
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
45,91
528
45,58
43,43
45,91
U18M
700g
PB
9
91
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
44,03
501
x
39,44
44,03
U18M
700g
PB
10
90
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
43,14
488
43,14
34,25
39,62
U18M
700g
PB
11
93
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
40,20
445
40,20
x
x
U18M
700g
12
83
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
38,16
416
38,16
35,10
x
U18M
700g
PB
13
92
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
33,75
352
32,13
28,06
33,75
U18M
700g
84
Buob Jamie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g