Hochsprung U20 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 4 (12:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 3 (14:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U20M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
2,03
Info
1
32
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
2,00
803
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
52
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
1,88
696
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
35
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,85
670
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
53
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,80
627
2./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
36
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,80
627
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
6
47
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,80
627
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
7
38
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
1,75
585
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
39
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
1,75
585
5./I
 
 
XO
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
9
30
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1,75
585
6./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
45
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
1,75
585
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
11
34
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
1,70
544
7./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
49
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,70
544
5./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
51
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1,70
544
6./I
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
54
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
1,70
544
7./I
 
 
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
33
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
1,65
504
8./I
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
48
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,65
504
8./I
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
17
50
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
1,60
464
9./I
 
 
XO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:15 (Riege 3)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
2,03
2,06
2,09
Info
1
32
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
2,00
803
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
2
35
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,85
670
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
36
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,80
627
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
4
38
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
1,75
585
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
39
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
1,75
585
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
6
30
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
1,75
585
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
34
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
1,70
544
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
33
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
1,65
504
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:15 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
2,03
2,06
2,09
Info
1
52
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
1,88
696
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
53
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,80
627
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
47
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,80
627
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
4
45
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
1,75
585
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
5
49
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
1,70
544
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
51
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
1,70
544
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
54
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
1,70
544
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
48
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
1,65
504
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
50
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
1,60
464
 
 
 
 
XO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
n.a.