Kugelstoss U20 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 4 (11:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 3 (13:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U20M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
14,59
765
1./I
14,57
14,59
14,36
U20M
6000g
2
35
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
13,60
704
2./I
13,46
13,60
13,30
U20M
6000g
3
47
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
13,44
694
1./I
12,92
12,70
13,44
U20M
6000g
PB
4
33
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
12,79
654
3./I
12,11
12,40
12,79
U20M
6000g
5
38
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
12,78
654
4./I
12,50
12,77
12,78
U20M
6000g
6
34
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
12,39
630
5./I
12,25
11,98
12,39
U20M
6000g
7
36
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
12,11
613
6./I
11,53
10,59
12,11
U20M
6000g
PB
8
30
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
11,67
586
7./I
10,97
11,67
10,91
U20M
6000g
9
45
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,66
586
2./I
11,49
11,66
x
U20M
6000g
PB
10
32
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
11,52
577
8./I
11,35
10,17
11,52
U20M
6000g
11
50
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,48
575
3./I
11,16
11,14
11,48
U20M
6000g
12
49
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,25
561
4./I
10,96
10,75
11,25
U20M
6000g
13
52
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,80
534
5./I
10,80
9,55
10,50
U20M
6000g
14
51
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
10,20
498
6./I
9,64
9,36
10,20
U20M
6000g
PB
15
53
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
10,00
486
7./I
10,00
9,57
x
U20M
6000g
PB
16
48
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
9,73
469
8./I
8,86
9,24
9,73
U20M
6000g
PB
17
54
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,44
452
9./I
9,20
8,99
9,44
U20M
6000g
46
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20M
6000g
13:15 (Riege 3)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
14,59
765
14,57
14,59
14,36
U20M
6000g
2
35
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
13,60
704
13,46
13,60
13,30
U20M
6000g
3
33
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
12,79
654
12,11
12,40
12,79
U20M
6000g
4
38
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
12,78
654
12,50
12,77
12,78
U20M
6000g
5
34
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
12,39
630
12,25
11,98
12,39
U20M
6000g
6
36
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
12,11
613
11,53
10,59
12,11
U20M
6000g
PB
7
30
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
11,67
586
10,97
11,67
10,91
U20M
6000g
8
32
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
11,52
577
11,35
10,17
11,52
U20M
6000g
11:00 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
13,44
694
12,92
12,70
13,44
U20M
6000g
PB
2
45
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,66
586
11,49
11,66
x
U20M
6000g
PB
3
50
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
11,48
575
11,16
11,14
11,48
U20M
6000g
4
49
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
11,25
561
10,96
10,75
11,25
U20M
6000g
5
52
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,80
534
10,80
9,55
10,50
U20M
6000g
6
51
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
10,20
498
9,64
9,36
10,20
U20M
6000g
PB
7
53
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
10,00
486
10,00
9,57
x
U20M
6000g
PB
8
48
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
9,73
469
8,86
9,24
9,73
U20M
6000g
PB
9
54
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,44
452
9,20
8,99
9,44
U20M
6000g
46
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20M
6000g