200m U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 22 (12:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 21 (19:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, I:+0,8, II:+1,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
190
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
24,67
917
Riege 21
1./II
U20W
2
201
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
25,01
886
Riege 21
2./II
U20W
3
200
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
26,06
792
Riege 21
3./II
U20W
4
192
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
26,57
748
Riege 21
1./I
U20W
PB
5
221
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
26,81
728
Riege 22
1./II
U20W
PB
6
202
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
26,82
727
Riege 21
4./II
U20W
7
218
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
26,90
720
Riege 22
2./II
U20W
8
193
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
27,07
706
Riege 21
2./I
U20W
SB
9
195
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
27,12
702
Riege 21
3./I
U20W
10
217
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
27,14
700
Riege 22
3./II
U20W
11
210
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2004
27,46
674
Riege 22
4./II
U20W
SB
12
211
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
28,03
628
Riege 22
5./II
U20W
13
198
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
28,03
628
Riege 21
4./I
U20W
14
212
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
28,30
607
Riege 22
6./II
U20W
15
216
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
28,59
585
Riege 22
1./I
U20W
16
215
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
29,31
531
Riege 22
2./I
U20W
17
219
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
29,36
528
Riege 22
3./I
U20W
18
222
Bochud Elise
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
30,21
468
Riege 22
4./I
U20W
19
220
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
30,25
465
Riege 22
5./I
U20W
19:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 21)
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
192
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
26,57
748
U20W
PB
2
193
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
27,07
706
U20W
SB
3
195
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
27,12
702
U20W
4
198
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
28,03
628
U20W
19:30 Finallauf 2 (Riege 21)
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
190
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
24,67
917
U20W
2
201
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
25,01
886
U20W
3
200
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
26,06
792
U20W
4
202
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
26,82
727
U20W
12:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 22)
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
216
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
28,59
585
U20W
2
215
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
29,31
531
U20W
3
219
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
29,36
528
U20W
4
222
Bochud Elise
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
30,21
468
U20W
5
220
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
30,25
465
U20W
13:00 Finallauf 2 (Riege 22)
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
221
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
26,81
728
U20W
PB
2
218
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
26,90
720
U20W
3
217
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
27,14
700
U20W
4
210
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2004
27,46
674
U20W
SB
5
211
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
28,03
628
U20W
6
212
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
28,30
607
U20W