100m Hürden U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 22 (09:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 21 (14:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, I:+1,9, II:-1,0, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
190
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,87
997
Riege 21
1./II
U20W
840mm
2
201
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,32
934
Riege 21
2./II
U20W
840mm
3
200
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
14,53
905
Riege 21
3./II
U20W
840mm
4
192
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
15,16
821
Riege 21
1./I
U20W
840mm
PB
5
195
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
15,27
806
Riege 21
2./I
U20W
840mm
PB
6
193
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
15,38
792
Riege 21
3./I
U20W
840mm
PB
7
198
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
15,72
749
Riege 21
4./II
U20W
840mm
8
202
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
16,03
711
Riege 21
4./I
U20W
840mm
9
218
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
16,28
680
Riege 22
1./II
U20W
840mm
10
221
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
16,78
622
Riege 22
2./II
U20W
840mm
PB
11
212
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
17,34
559
Riege 22
1./I
U20W
840mm
12
211
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
18,23
465
Riege 22
2./I
U20W
840mm
SB
13
210
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2004
18,47
441
Riege 22
3./II
U20W
840mm
14
222
Bochud Elise
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
18,47
441
Riege 22
3./I
U20W
840mm
15
216
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
18,57
431
Riege 22
4./II
U20W
840mm
16
219
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
18,88
402
Riege 22
4./I
U20W
840mm
17
220
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
19,01
389
Riege 22
5./I
U20W
840mm
18
217
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
19,30
363
Riege 22
6./I
U20W
840mm
19
215
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
19,48
347
Riege 22
5./II
U20W
840mm
194
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
n.a.
Riege 21
U20W
840mm
14:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 21)
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
192
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
15,16
821
U20W
840mm
PB
2
195
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
15,27
806
U20W
840mm
PB
3
193
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
15,38
792
U20W
840mm
PB
4
202
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
16,03
711
U20W
840mm
15:00 Finallauf 2 (Riege 21)
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
190
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,87
997
U20W
840mm
2
201
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,32
934
U20W
840mm
3
200
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
14,53
905
U20W
840mm
4
198
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
15,72
749
U20W
840mm
194
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20W
840mm
09:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 22)
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
212
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
17,34
559
U20W
840mm
2
211
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
18,23
465
U20W
840mm
SB
3
222
Bochud Elise
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
18,47
441
U20W
840mm
4
219
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
18,88
402
U20W
840mm
5
220
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
19,01
389
U20W
840mm
6
217
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
19,30
363
U20W
840mm
09:15 Finallauf 2 (Riege 22)
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
218
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
16,28
680
U20W
840mm
2
221
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
16,78
622
U20W
840mm
PB
3
210
Burkhalter Emilie
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2004
18,47
441
U20W
840mm
4
216
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
18,57
431
U20W
840mm
5
215
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
19,48
347
U20W
840mm