200m U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 24 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 23 (13:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, I:+2,8, II:+0,7, II:+2,7, III:+1,9, III:+3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
25,64
829
Riege 23
1./III
U18W
2
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
25,88
808
Riege 23
2./III
U18W
3
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
25,95
802
Riege 23
1./II
U18W
4
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,37
765
Riege 23
3./III
U18W
5
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
26,42
761
Riege 23
4./III
U18W
6
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
26,49
755
Riege 24
1./III
U18W
7
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26,83
726
Riege 24
2./III
U18W
8
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
26,85
724
Riege 23
5./III
U18W
9
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
27,01
711
Riege 24
3./III
U18W
10
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,36
682
Riege 24
1./II
U18W
PB
11
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
27,41
678
Riege 23
1./I
U18W
12
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,77
649
Riege 23
2./II
U18W
13
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
27,80
647
Riege 23
2./I
U18W
14
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,82
645
Riege 23
3./II
U18W
15
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,91
638
Riege 23
3./I
U18W
16
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
27,97
633
Riege 23
4./II
U18W
17
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,14
620
Riege 24
4./III
U18W
18
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
28,30
607
Riege 24
1./I
U18W
19
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
28,41
599
Riege 24
5./III
U18W
20
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,52
590
Riege 24
2./II
U18W
21
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,73
574
Riege 23
4./I
U18W
22
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
29,03
552
Riege 24
3./II
U18W
23
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
29,04
551
Riege 24
4./II
U18W
24
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
29,60
510
Riege 24
5./II
U18W
25
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
29,66
506
Riege 24
2./I
U18W
PB
26
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
30,15
472
Riege 24
3./I
U18W
27
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
30,37
457
Riege 24
4./I
U18W
13:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 23)
Wind: +2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
27,41
678
U18W
2
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
27,80
647
U18W
3
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,91
638
U18W
4
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,73
574
U18W
14:00 Finallauf 2 (Riege 23)
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
25,95
802
U18W
2
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,77
649
U18W
3
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,82
645
U18W
4
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
27,97
633
U18W
14:15 Finallauf 3 (Riege 23)
Wind: +3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
25,64
829
U18W
2
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
25,88
808
U18W
3
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,37
765
U18W
4
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
26,42
761
U18W
5
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
26,85
724
U18W
13:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 24)
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
28,30
607
U18W
2
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
29,66
506
U18W
PB
3
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
30,15
472
U18W
4
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
30,37
457
U18W
13:15 Finallauf 2 (Riege 24)
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
27,36
682
U18W
PB
2
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,52
590
U18W
3
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
29,03
552
U18W
4
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
29,04
551
U18W
5
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
29,60
510
U18W
13:30 Finallauf 3 (Riege 24)
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
26,49
755
U18W
2
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26,83
726
U18W
3
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
27,01
711
U18W
4
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,14
620
U18W
5
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
28,41
599
U18W