Kugelstoss U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 24 (11:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 23 (12:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
12,59
700
1./I
12,18
11,82
12,59
U18W
3000g
2
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
12,47
692
2./I
x
12,47
12,33
U18W
3000g
3
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
11,74
644
3./I
11,74
x
11,26
U18W
3000g
4
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
11,46
625
4./I
10,99
11,22
11,46
U18W
3000g
5
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
11,45
625
5./I
11,15
11,45
11,39
U18W
3000g
6
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,72
577
6./I
10,55
9,76
10,72
U18W
3000g
7
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,71
576
7./I
8,69
10,51
10,71
U18W
3000g
PB
8
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,58
567
8./I
9,45
10,58
9,94
U18W
3000g
PB
9
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
10,58
567
9./I
8,96
10,58
9,62
U18W
3000g
PB
10
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,42
557
10./I
9,10
10,42
9,79
U18W
3000g
PB
11
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
9,77
514
11./I
8,67
9,77
8,99
U18W
3000g
PB
12
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,71
510
1./I
9,31
8,69
9,71
U18W
3000g
PB
13
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,60
503
2./I
9,47
9,50
9,60
U18W
3000g
14
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,54
499
12./I
9,54
8,73
9,45
U18W
3000g
15
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
9,43
492
3./I
9,26
8,45
9,43
U18W
3000g
16
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
9,18
476
4./I
9,18
8,46
9,09
U18W
3000g
17
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
8,93
460
5./I
8,26
8,93
8,42
U18W
3000g
PB
18
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
8,89
457
13./I
8,89
8,73
8,61
U18W
3000g
19
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,88
456
6./I
8,22
8,83
8,88
U18W
3000g
20
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
7,99
399
7./I
7,99
7,13
7,00
U18W
3000g
PB
21
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
7,88
392
8./I
7,87
7,88
7,88
U18W
3000g
22
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
7,48
366
9./I
7,33
7,48
7,07
U18W
3000g
SB
23
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,44
363
10./I
7,34
7,44
7,00
U18W
3000g
24
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
7,42
362
11./I
7,42
5,45
6,64
U18W
3000g
25
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
7,28
353
12./I
7,09
6,83
7,28
U18W
3000g
26
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
7,27
352
13./I
6,47
6,95
7,27
U18W
3000g
27
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,27
288
14./I
5,31
x
6,27
U18W
3000g
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
3000g
236
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
3000g
12:45 (Riege 23)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
12,59
700
12,18
11,82
12,59
U18W
3000g
2
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
12,47
692
x
12,47
12,33
U18W
3000g
3
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
11,74
644
11,74
x
11,26
U18W
3000g
4
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
11,46
625
10,99
11,22
11,46
U18W
3000g
5
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
11,45
625
11,15
11,45
11,39
U18W
3000g
6
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,72
577
10,55
9,76
10,72
U18W
3000g
7
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,71
576
8,69
10,51
10,71
U18W
3000g
PB
8
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,58
567
9,45
10,58
9,94
U18W
3000g
PB
9
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
10,58
567
8,96
10,58
9,62
U18W
3000g
PB
10
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,42
557
9,10
10,42
9,79
U18W
3000g
PB
11
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
9,77
514
8,67
9,77
8,99
U18W
3000g
PB
12
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,54
499
9,54
8,73
9,45
U18W
3000g
13
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
8,89
457
8,89
8,73
8,61
U18W
3000g
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
3000g
236
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
3000g
11:15 (Riege 24)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,71
510
9,31
8,69
9,71
U18W
3000g
PB
2
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,60
503
9,47
9,50
9,60
U18W
3000g
3
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
9,43
492
9,26
8,45
9,43
U18W
3000g
4
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
9,18
476
9,18
8,46
9,09
U18W
3000g
5
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
8,93
460
8,26
8,93
8,42
U18W
3000g
PB
6
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,88
456
8,22
8,83
8,88
U18W
3000g
7
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
7,99
399
7,99
7,13
7,00
U18W
3000g
PB
8
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
7,88
392
7,87
7,88
7,88
U18W
3000g
9
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
7,48
366
7,33
7,48
7,07
U18W
3000g
SB
10
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,44
363
7,34
7,44
7,00
U18W
3000g
11
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
7,42
362
7,42
5,45
6,64
U18W
3000g
12
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
7,28
353
7,09
6,83
7,28
U18W
3000g
13
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
7,27
352
6,47
6,95
7,27
U18W
3000g
14
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,27
288
5,31
x
6,27
U18W
3000g