Hochsprung U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 24 (08:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 23 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
Info
1
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,55
678
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
 
2
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,55
678
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
=SB
3
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
1,50
621
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
4
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
1,50
621
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XXX
 
5
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1,50
621
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
=PB
6
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
1,50
621
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
7
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
1,45
566
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
=SB
7
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
1,45
566
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
9
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,45
566
7./I
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
10
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,45
566
8./I
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
10
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,45
566
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
12
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
1,45
566
4./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
13
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,40
512
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,40
512
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,40
512
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,40
512
9./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
13
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
1,40
512
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
13
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,40
512
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
19
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
1,40
512
7./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
20
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,40
512
13./I
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
20
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1,40
512
8./I
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
22
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,40
512
9./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
22
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
1,40
512
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
24
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,35
460
11./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
24
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
1,35
460
11./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
26
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,35
460
14./I
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
27
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1,20
312
13./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
260
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
248
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
261
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 (Riege 23)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
Info
1
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,55
678
 
 
 
O
XO
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
1,50
621
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
1,50
621
 
 
 
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
1,50
621
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
1,45
566
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
5
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
1,45
566
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,45
566
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,45
566
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
9
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
1,40
512
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,40
512
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
1,40
512
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
1,35
460
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:45 (Riege 24)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
Info
1
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,55
678
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
2
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
1,50
621
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
3
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
1,45
566
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
1,45
566
 
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,40
512
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
9
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
1,40
512
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
11
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,35
460
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
1,35
460
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
1,20
312
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
ogV
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
260
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
248
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
261
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
n.a.