100m Hürden U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2022 Riege 23 (09:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 24 (10:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, I:-1,4, II:-0,8, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
14,22
947
Riege 23
1./II
U18W
762mm
2
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
14,98
844
Riege 23
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
3
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,14
823
Riege 23
2./II
U18W
762mm
4
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
15,28
805
Riege 23
3./II
U18W
762mm
5
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
15,34
797
Riege 23
4./II
U18W
762mm
6
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
15,65
758
Riege 24
1./II
U18W
762mm
PB
7
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,83
735
Riege 23
5./II
U18W
762mm
8
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
16,05
708
Riege 23
2./I
U18W
762mm
PB
9
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
16,17
694
Riege 23
3./I
U18W
762mm
10
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
16,43
662
Riege 23
6./II
U18W
762mm
11
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
16,51
653
Riege 24
1./I
U18W
762mm
SB
12
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
16,78
622
Riege 24
2./II
U18W
762mm
13
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
16,99
598
Riege 24
3./II
U18W
762mm
14
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
17,11
584
Riege 24
2./I
U18W
762mm
15
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
17,22
572
Riege 24
4./II
U18W
762mm
16
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
17,30
563
Riege 23
4./I
U18W
762mm
17
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
17,31
562
Riege 23
5./I
U18W
762mm
18
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
17,37
555
Riege 23
7./II
U18W
762mm
19
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
17,58
533
Riege 24
5./II
U18W
762mm
20
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
17,87
502
Riege 24
6./II
U18W
762mm
21
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
17,89
500
Riege 24
7./II
U18W
762mm
22
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
17,96
493
Riege 24
3./I
U18W
762mm
PB
23
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
18,11
477
Riege 23
6./I
U18W
762mm
24
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
18,47
441
Riege 24
4./I
U18W
762mm
25
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
18,63
425
Riege 24
5./I
U18W
762mm
26
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
18,65
424
Riege 23
7./I
U18W
762mm
27
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
19,59
337
Riege 24
6./I
U18W
762mm
28
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
21,17
212
Riege 24
7./I
U18W
762mm
248
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
n.a.
Riege 24
U18W
762mm
09:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 23)
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
14,98
844
U18W
762mm
PB
2
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
16,05
708
U18W
762mm
PB
3
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
16,17
694
U18W
762mm
4
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
17,30
563
U18W
762mm
5
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
17,31
562
U18W
762mm
6
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
18,11
477
U18W
762mm
7
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
18,65
424
U18W
762mm
09:30 Finallauf 2 (Riege 23)
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
14,22
947
U18W
762mm
2
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,14
823
U18W
762mm
3
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
15,28
805
U18W
762mm
4
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
15,34
797
U18W
762mm
5
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,83
735
U18W
762mm
6
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
16,43
662
U18W
762mm
7
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
17,37
555
U18W
762mm
10:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 24)
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
16,51
653
U18W
762mm
SB
2
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
17,11
584
U18W
762mm
3
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
17,96
493
U18W
762mm
PB
4
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
18,47
441
U18W
762mm
5
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
18,63
425
U18W
762mm
6
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
19,59
337
U18W
762mm
7
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
21,17
212
U18W
762mm
248
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
762mm
10:30 Finallauf 2 (Riege 24)
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
15,65
758
U18W
762mm
PB
2
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
16,78
622
U18W
762mm
3
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
16,99
598
U18W
762mm
4
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
17,22
572
U18W
762mm
5
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
17,58
533
U18W
762mm
6
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
17,87
502
U18W
762mm
7
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
17,89
500
U18W
762mm