200m Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.08.2022 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, III:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,68
1./III
WOM
2
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
25,41
2./III
WOM
PB
3
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
25,71
3./III
WOM
4
223
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,82
4./III
WOM
5
199
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
26,26
5./III
WOM
6
176
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
26,57
1./II
WOM
7
215
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,90
2./II
WOM
8
158
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
27,69
1./I
WOM
PB
9
117
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,72
3./II
WOM
10
119
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,73
2./I
WOM
11
88
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
27,77
3./I
WOM
12
30
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
27,92
4./II
WOM
13
167
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
27,98
4./I
WOM
14
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
28,09
5./II
WOM
15
16
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
28,91
5./I
WOM
16
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
32,00
6./I
WOM
36
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
86
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
n.a.
WOM
16:50 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
27,69
WOM
PB
2
119
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,73
WOM
3
88
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
27,77
WOM
4
167
Carulli Sina
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
27,98
WOM
5
16
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
28,91
WOM
6
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
32,00
WOM
16:52 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
176
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
26,57
WOM
2
215
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,90
WOM
3
117
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,72
WOM
4
30
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
27,92
WOM
5
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
28,09
WOM
36
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
n.a.
WOM
16:54 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,68
WOM
2
216
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
25,41
WOM
PB
3
52
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
25,71
WOM
4
223
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,82
WOM
5
199
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
26,26
WOM
86
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
n.a.
WOM