800m Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.08.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,23
1./II
MAN
SB
2
104
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:57,25
2./II
MAN
3
244
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:57,69
3./II
MAN
4
43
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
1:58,29
4./II
MAN
5
124
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1:59,13
5./II
MAN
6
79
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
1:59,44
6./II
MAN
7
94
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1:59,74
7./II
MAN
8
182
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:02,46
8./II
MAN
9
80
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
2:03,89
9./II
MAN
10
161
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
2:07,34
1./I
MAN
11
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:07,38
2./I
MAN
PB
12
9
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
2:08,23
3./I
MAN
PB
13
145
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
2:08,47
10./II
MAN
14
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:10,06
4./I
MAN
15
150
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
2:10,39
5./I
MAN
16
166
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2:10,40
6./I
MAN
PB
17
142
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:14,99
7./I
MAN
18
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
2:15,78
8./I
MAN
19
125
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:15,97
9./I
MAN
PB
20
83
de Brabandere Célien
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
2:20,54
10./I
MAN
SB
15:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
161
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
2:07,34
MAN
2
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
2:07,38
MAN
PB
3
9
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
2:08,23
MAN
PB
4
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:10,06
MAN
5
150
Ruffener Samuel
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
2:10,39
MAN
6
166
Barbey Sevann
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
2:10,40
MAN
PB
7
142
Van Landuyt Yoan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:14,99
MAN
8
60
Silvestri Rafael
CA Sion
SUI
2007
2:15,78
MAN
9
125
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:15,97
MAN
PB
10
83
de Brabandere Célien
COVA Nyon
SUI
2004
2:20,54
MAN
SB
15:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
1:56,23
MAN
SB
2
104
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:57,25
MAN
3
244
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:57,69
MAN
4
43
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
1:58,29
MAN
5
124
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1:59,13
MAN
6
79
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
1:59,44
MAN
7
94
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
1:59,74
MAN
8
182
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:02,46
MAN
9
80
Meyer Élie
CHP Genève
SUI
2007
2:03,89
MAN
10
145
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
2:08,47
MAN