200m Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.08.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,5, III:-0,2, IV:-0,6, V:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,56
1./V
MAN
2
155
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,03
2./V
MAN
3
128
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
22,20
3./V
MAN
PB
4
157
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
22,46
4./V
MAN
5
6
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
22,68
1./IV
MAN
PB
6
222
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
23,16
5./V
MAN
7
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
23,30
1./III
MAN
PB
8
121
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
23,33
1./II
MAN
PB
9
221
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,34
2./IV
MAN
10
179
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,54
2./II
MAN
PB
11
236
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
23,59
6./V
MAN
12
77
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
23,65
3./II
MAN
PB
13
177
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,71
2./III
MAN
14
220
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
23,86
4./II
MAN
15
7
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
23,93
3./IV
MAN
16
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
23,98
1./I
MAN
17
171
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
24,09
4./IV
MAN
18
234
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
24,11
3./III
MAN
19
41
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
24,25
4./III
MAN
20
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
24,26
5./II
MAN
PB
21
183
Halter Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
24,63
2./I
MAN
PB
22
173
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
24,74
6./II
MAN
23
32
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
25,29
3./I
MAN
24
224
Schneeberger Janis
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
25,36
4./I
MAN
25
29
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
27,16
5./I
MAN
26
205
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
27,94
6./I
MAN
178
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
n.a.
MAN
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
135
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
n.a.
MAN
141
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
16:30 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Perrier Aloys-Battista
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
23,98
MAN
2
183
Halter Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
24,63
MAN
PB
3
32
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
SUI
2003
25,29
MAN
4
224
Schneeberger Janis
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
25,36
MAN
5
29
Marguet Hugo
CA Broyard
SUI
1997
27,16
MAN
6
205
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
27,94
MAN
16:32 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
121
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
23,33
MAN
PB
2
179
Tabet Adnan
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,54
MAN
PB
3
77
Mendez Arthur
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
23,65
MAN
PB
4
220
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
23,86
MAN
5
184
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
24,26
MAN
PB
6
173
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
24,74
MAN
16:34 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
23,30
MAN
PB
2
177
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
23,71
MAN
3
234
Gomo Seth
Versoix Athlétisme
ZIM
2006
24,11
MAN
4
41
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
24,25
MAN
214
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
141
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
n.a.
MAN
16:36 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
22,68
MAN
PB
2
221
Freudiger Oliver
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
23,34
MAN
3
7
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
23,93
MAN
4
171
Dummar Matteo
Stade Genève
ITA
2002
24,09
MAN
178
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
n.a.
MAN
135
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
n.a.
MAN
16:38 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
21,56
MAN
2
155
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,03
MAN
3
128
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
22,20
MAN
PB
4
157
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
22,46
MAN
5
222
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
23,16
MAN
6
236
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
23,59
MAN