60m M 8 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
21.08.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
178
Wyttenbach Gauthier
Ecole JJR
SUI
2014
10,29
243
1./III
M8
2
91
Itten Alexis
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2014
10,30
241
1./II
M8
3
115
Martin Simon
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
10,44
222
1./I
M8
4
104
Lehmann Clément
FSG Savagnier
SUI
2014
10,59
203
2./I
M8
5
168
Vaneberg Liam
St-Blaise
SUI
2014
10,65
195
2./III
M8
6
43
Cialini Calisto
 
2014
10,66
194
3./I
M8
7
54
Di Paolo Kerian
Ecole JJR
SUI
2014
10,71
188
2./II
M8
8
147
Robert Jovian
FSG Savagnier
SUI
2014
10,77
181
3./III
M8
9
129
Osmane Aniss
JJR
SUI
2014
10,79
178
4./III
M8
10
108
Luca Balestrieri
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2014
10,86
170
4./I
M8
11
52
Dänzer Ethan
JJR
SUI
2014
11,08
146
5./I
M8
12
66
Fleury Enzo
 
2014
11,11
143
3./II
M8
12
172
Walthert Roman
 
2014
11,11
143
3./II
M8
14
65
Fidalgo Gil
FSG Savagnier
SUI
2014
11,28
126
5./II
M8
15
70
Gabriel Proserpi
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2014
11,29
125
6./I
M8
16
146
Rivoire Loan
FSG Les Brenets
SUI
2014
11,47
109
5./III
M8
125
Nuhaj Lorent
JJR
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8
14:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
115
Martin Simon
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
10,44
222
M8
2
104
Lehmann Clément
FSG Savagnier
SUI
2014
10,59
203
M8
3
43
Cialini Calisto
 
2014
10,66
194
M8
4
108
Luca Balestrieri
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2014
10,86
170
M8
5
52
Dänzer Ethan
JJR
SUI
2014
11,08
146
M8
6
70
Gabriel Proserpi
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2014
11,29
125
M8
14:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
91
Itten Alexis
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2014
10,30
241
M8
2
54
Di Paolo Kerian
Ecole JJR
SUI
2014
10,71
188
M8
3
66
Fleury Enzo
 
2014
11,11
143
M8
3
172
Walthert Roman
 
2014
11,11
143
M8
5
65
Fidalgo Gil
FSG Savagnier
SUI
2014
11,28
126
M8
125
Nuhaj Lorent
JJR
SUI
2014
n.a.
M8
14:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
178
Wyttenbach Gauthier
Ecole JJR
SUI
2014
10,29
243
M8
2
168
Vaneberg Liam
St-Blaise
SUI
2014
10,65
195
M8
3
147
Robert Jovian
FSG Savagnier
SUI
2014
10,77
181
M8
4
129
Osmane Aniss
JJR
SUI
2014
10,79
178
M8
5
146
Rivoire Loan
FSG Les Brenets
SUI
2014
11,47
109
M8