80m Hürden U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,3, III:+0,9, IV:+1,6, V:+0,8, VI:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
12,13
1./VI
U16W
762mm
2
126
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
12,19
2./VI
U16W
762mm
PB
3
124
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
12,37
3./VI
U16W
762mm
4
325
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
12,39
1./V
U16W
762mm
PB
5
3
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
12,42
4./VI
U16W
762mm
6
171
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
13,09
1./IV
U16W
762mm
PB
7
352
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
13,13
2./IV
U16W
762mm
8
87
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
13,18
3./IV
U16W
762mm
PB
9
38
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
13,21
2./V
U16W
762mm
10
291
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
13,22
1./III
U16W
762mm
PB
11
4
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
13,25
3./V
U16W
762mm
12
25
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
13,29
4./V
U16W
762mm
13
7
Walcher Jessie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
13,46
2./III
U16W
762mm
PB
14
373
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
13,49
5./VI
U16W
762mm
15
169
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
13,77
1./I
U16W
762mm
16
6
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
13,81
4./IV
U16W
762mm
17
194
Züger Michelle
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
13,83
5./IV
U16W
762mm
18
305
Jampen Anya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
13,91
3./III
U16W
762mm
19
20
Guarnaccia Lisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
14,32
5./V
U16W
762mm
20
290
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
14,52
1./II
U16W
762mm
PB
21
310
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
14,56
6./V
U16W
762mm
22
142
Zulliger Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
14,96
2./I
U16W
762mm
23
229
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
15,03
4./III
U16W
762mm
24
278
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
15,04
5./III
U16W
762mm
25
297
von Euw Norina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
15,17
3./I
U16W
762mm
26
268
Grütter Jill
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
15,21
4./I
U16W
762mm
27
153
Däpp Meryl
LV Kandertal
SUI
2008
15,36
2./II
U16W
762mm
28
227
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
15,77
3./II
U16W
762mm
29
349
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
17,71
4./II
U16W
762mm
10:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Steffen Nerina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
13,77
U16W
762mm
2
142
Zulliger Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
14,96
U16W
762mm
3
297
von Euw Norina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
15,17
U16W
762mm
4
268
Grütter Jill
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
15,21
U16W
762mm
10:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
14,52
U16W
762mm
PB
2
153
Däpp Meryl
LV Kandertal
SUI
2008
15,36
U16W
762mm
3
227
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
15,77
U16W
762mm
4
349
Jäggi Noée
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
17,71
U16W
762mm
10:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
13,22
U16W
762mm
PB
2
7
Walcher Jessie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
13,46
U16W
762mm
PB
3
305
Jampen Anya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
13,91
U16W
762mm
4
229
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
15,03
U16W
762mm
5
278
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
15,04
U16W
762mm
10:46 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
13,09
U16W
762mm
PB
2
352
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
13,13
U16W
762mm
3
87
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
13,18
U16W
762mm
PB
4
6
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
13,81
U16W
762mm
5
194
Züger Michelle
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
13,83
U16W
762mm
10:48 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
325
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
12,39
U16W
762mm
PB
2
38
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
13,21
U16W
762mm
3
4
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
13,25
U16W
762mm
4
25
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
13,29
U16W
762mm
5
20
Guarnaccia Lisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
14,32
U16W
762mm
6
310
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
14,56
U16W
762mm
10:50 Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
12,13
U16W
762mm
2
126
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
12,19
U16W
762mm
PB
3
124
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
12,37
U16W
762mm
4
3
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
12,42
U16W
762mm
5
373
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
13,49
U16W
762mm