Weitsprung U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
5,18
(-0,6)
1./I
4,80
(-1,4)
4,66
(-1,0)
x
4,91
(-1,5)
5,18
(-0,6)
x
U16W
2
149
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
5,12
(-0,1)
2./I
x
4,68
(-0,5)
4,70
(-1,4)
4,54
(-0,9)
4,98
(-2,3)
5,12
(-0,1)
U16W
PB
3
373
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
4,95
(-0,5)
3./I
4,88
(-1,5)
4,95
(-0,5)
4,94
(-0,8)
4,34
(-2,5)
4,83
(-1,2)
4,66
(0,0)
U16W
4
19
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
4,93
(-0,4)
4./I
4,60
(-0,4)
4,72
(-0,8)
4,74
(-1,1)
4,53
(-1,3)
4,64
(-1,0)
4,93
(-0,4)
U16W
5
308
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,81
(-0,5)
5./I
4,40
(-1,1)
4,71
(-0,9)
4,67
(-0,9)
4,81
(-0,5)
4,77
(-2,2)
x
U16W
6
221
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,78
(-1,3)
6./I
4,78
(-1,3)
4,31
(-1,7)
x
4,63
(-1,2)
x
4,72
(+0,1)
U16W
SB
7
150
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
4,74
(-2,3)
7./I
4,41
(0,0)
4,54
(-1,4)
4,59
(-0,8)
4,52
(-1,1)
4,74
(-2,3)
4,59
(-0,5)
U16W
8
171
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,68
(-1,1)
8./I
4,17
(-0,8)
4,52
(-1,0)
4,29
(-3,2)
4,68
(-1,1)
4,55
(-0,9)
4,37
(-0,1)
U16W
PB
9
5
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
4,40
(-1,1)
9./I
4,40
(-1,1)
4,08
(-1,8)
4,20
(-1,0)
U16W
10
156
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4,33
(-0,5)
10./I
4,33
(-0,5)
4,18
(-0,9)
4,23
(0,0)
U16W
11
259
Odermatt Alessa
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
4,30
(-0,9)
11./I
x
3,88
(+0,5)
4,30
(-0,9)
U16W
=PB
12
297
von Euw Norina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
4,17
(-0,7)
12./I
4,13
(+0,1)
4,17
(-0,7)
4,16
(-0,8)
U16W
PB
13
227
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
4,09
(0,0)
13./I
3,54
(-0,2)
4,09
(0,0)
4,03
(-1,6)
U16W
PB
14
261
Tanner Vera
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
4,03
(0,0)
14./I
4,03
(0,0)
3,66
(0,0)
3,79
(-1,7)
U16W
PB
15
255
Kurmann Martina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
4,02
(-1,0)
15./I
x
x
4,02
(-1,0)
U16W
16
305
Jampen Anya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,01
(-1,3)
16./I
x
x
4,01
(-1,3)
U16W
17
90
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
3,99
(-1,4)
17./I
3,97
(0,0)
3,88
(-1,1)
3,99
(-1,4)
U16W
18
229
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
3,87
(-1,2)
18./I
x
3,87
(-1,2)
3,82
(-2,6)
U16W
19
97
Kobler Emma-Sophie
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
3,79
(-0,2)
19./I
3,79
(-0,2)
3,70
(-0,6)
x
U16W
20
151
Allenbach Jael
LV Kandertal
 
2008
3,51
(-2,1)
20./I
x
(-0,5)
x
3,51
(-2,1)
U16W