Speerwurf U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
284
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
41,95
1./I
41,95
37,48
41,90
x
37,02
37,31
U16W
400g
2
242
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
38,49
2./I
35,44
x
38,49
31,27
x
34,74
U16W
400g
3
373
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
36,61
3./I
27,33
33,08
27,88
33,03
29,93
36,61
U16W
400g
PB
4
204
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
36,51
4./I
31,88
30,10
30,88
35,74
32,30
36,51
U16W
400g
=PB
5
310
Schneider Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
33,92
5./I
33,92
33,74
28,03
31,56
x
x
U16W
400g
6
209
Brechbühl Laura
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
33,23
6./I
30,66
33,23
28,72
30,49
27,15
29,01
U16W
400g
7
290
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
32,83
7./I
32,35
30,60
29,87
32,83
30,11
x
U16W
400g
PB
8
238
Dober Elin
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2008
32,05
8./I
27,28
26,28
32,05
24,80
23,61
24,17
U16W
400g
9
331
Kieser Dilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
30,80
9./I
29,13
29,17
30,80
U16W
400g
10
303
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
30,53
10./I
30,53
20,89
26,19
U16W
400g
PB
11
87
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
29,98
11./I
29,98
27,88
29,54
U16W
400g
PB
12
191
Schnyder Jacqueline
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
29,54
12./I
28,40
28,22
29,54
U16W
400g
PB
13
19
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
29,48
13./I
23,56
26,96
29,48
U16W
400g
14
6
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
28,45
14./I
13,40
26,55
28,45
U16W
400g
15
90
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
27,01
15./I
27,01
26,51
24,97
U16W
400g
16
291
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
26,73
16./I
23,45
26,73
16,09
U16W
400g
PB
17
253
Zeltner Emilia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
26,17
17./I
25,04
26,17
25,15
U16W
400g
18
269
Grütter Leona
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
26,17
18./I
26,17
24,98
23,37
U16W
400g
PB
19
286
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
25,26
19./I
25,26
24,10
21,45
U16W
400g
PB
20
11
Dietiker Tess
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
23,07
20./I
19,50
23,07
19,96
U16W
400g
21
133
Linggi Claudia
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2008
22,80
21./I
20,70
21,00
22,80
U16W
400g
22
166
Minder Jara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
21,98
22./I
18,34
18,32
21,98
U16W
400g
PB
23
268
Grütter Jill
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
19,18
23./I
19,18
16,33
14,06
U16W
400g
PB
24
368
Sutton Luzia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
18,86
24./I
17,66
18,85
18,86
U16W
400g
25
297
von Euw Norina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
15,71
25./I
14,74
15,71
14,18
U16W
400g