100m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
12,28
1./III
U18W
2
218
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,71
2./III
U18W
3
83
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
13,20
3./III
U18W
PB
4
57
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,45
4./III
U18W
5
215
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,49
1./II
U18W
6
324
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
13,59
5./III
U18W
7
217
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,66
2./II
U18W
8
257
Liem Naja
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
13,77
3./II
U18W
9
256
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
13,88
4./II
U18W
PB
10
184
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,42
5./II
U18W
11
287
Abegg Sibyll
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
14,49
1./I
U18W
PB
12
332
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,75
2./I
U18W
13
196
Brügger Anja
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
14,92
3./I
U18W
14
288
Abegg Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
15,03
4./I
U18W
13:25 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
287
Abegg Sibyll
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
14,49
U18W
PB
2
332
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,75
U18W
3
196
Brügger Anja
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
14,92
U18W
4
288
Abegg Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
15,03
U18W
13:27 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,49
U18W
2
217
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,66
U18W
3
257
Liem Naja
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
13,77
U18W
4
256
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
13,88
U18W
PB
5
184
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,42
U18W
13:29 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
12,28
U18W
2
218
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,71
U18W
3
83
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
13,20
U18W
PB
4
57
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
13,45
U18W
5
324
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
13,59
U18W