60m Hürden U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 10:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
271
Stampfli Yaelle
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2009
10,31
1./III
U14W
762mm
PB
2
15
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
10,36
2./III
U14W
762mm
3
181
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
10,51
3./III
U14W
762mm
=PB
4
30
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
10,56
4./III
U14W
762mm
5
51
Brun Lena
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
10,61
5./III
U14W
762mm
6
162
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
11,02
1./II
U14W
762mm
7
74
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
11,04
2./II
U14W
762mm
PB
8
189
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
11,61
3./II
U14W
762mm
9
52
Kottmann Larissa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2009
11,71
1./I
U14W
762mm
10
355
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
12,25
3./I
U14W
762mm
PB
10
371
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,25
2./I
U14W
762mm
12
131
Bürgler Lea
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
12,37
4./II
U14W
762mm
13
370
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,85
4./I
U14W
762mm
PB
14
364
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,87
5./I
U14W
762mm
15
173
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
13,53
5./II
U14W
762mm
16
343
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
16,59
6./III
U14W
762mm
158
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
aufg.
U14W
762mm
48
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
762mm
10:05 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Kottmann Larissa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2009
11,71
U14W
762mm
2
371
Wolf Elin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,25
U14W
762mm
3
355
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
12,25
U14W
762mm
PB
4
370
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,85
U14W
762mm
PB
5
364
Schobinger Sophia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,87
U14W
762mm
48
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
762mm
10:07 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
162
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
11,02
U14W
762mm
2
74
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
11,04
U14W
762mm
PB
3
189
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
11,61
U14W
762mm
4
131
Bürgler Lea
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
12,37
U14W
762mm
5
173
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
13,53
U14W
762mm
158
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
aufg.
U14W
762mm
10:09 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
271
Stampfli Yaelle
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2009
10,31
U14W
762mm
PB
2
15
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
10,36
U14W
762mm
3
181
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
10,51
U14W
762mm
=PB
4
30
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
10,56
U14W
762mm
5
51
Brun Lena
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
10,61
U14W
762mm
6
343
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
16,59
U14W
762mm