80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.08.2022 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,0, III:+1,7, IV:+0,2, V:+2,0, VI:+2,7, VII:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,42
1./VII
U16W
2
87
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
10,48
2./VII
U16W
3
5
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
10,51
3./VII
U16W
4
25
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
10,69
4./VII
U16W
5
352
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
10,70
1./VI
U16W
6
19
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
10,72
1./IV
U16W
PB
7
373
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
10,73
5./VII
U16W
8
3
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
10,74
2./VI
U16W
9
75
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
10,76
3./VI
U16W
10
308
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,77
4./VI
U16W
11
220
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,81
5./VI
U16W
12
124
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,86
6./VI
U16W
13
38
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
10,92
6./VII
U16W
13
263
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,92
1./V
U16W
PB
15
303
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,98
2./V
U16W
PB
16
156
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
11,01
3./V
U16W
17
14
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
11,03
4./V
U16W
18
6
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
11,10
5./V
U16W
19
7
Walcher Jessie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
11,28
6./V
U16W
20
291
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
11,30
2./IV
U16W
21
150
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
11,32
1./I
U16W
22
224
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
11,38
2./I
U16W
23
177
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
11,48
3./IV
U16W
24
259
Odermatt Alessa
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
11,50
1./III
U16W
PB
25
290
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
11,60
1./II
U16W
PB
26
253
Zeltner Emilia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
11,75
2./III
U16W
PB
27
255
Kurmann Martina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
11,77
3./III
U16W
PB
28
297
von Euw Norina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
11,83
3./I
U16W
29
399
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,85
4./IV
U16W
30
261
Tanner Vera
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
11,90
4./I
U16W
31
334
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
11,94
5./IV
U16W
32
229
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
11,97
4./III
U16W
33
97
Kobler Emma-Sophie
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
12,00
2./II
U16W
PB
33
286
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
12,00
5./III
U16W
35
90
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
12,06
3./II
U16W
36
278
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
12,22
4./II
U16W
37
227
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
12,51
5./II
U16W
38
151
Allenbach Jael
LV Kandertal
 
2008
12,82
5./I
U16W
PB
12:55 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
150
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
11,32
U16W
2
224
Cuevas Johanna
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
11,38
U16W
3
297
von Euw Norina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
11,83
U16W
4
261
Tanner Vera
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
11,90
U16W
5
151
Allenbach Jael
LV Kandertal
 
2008
12,82
U16W
PB
12:57 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
11,60
U16W
PB
2
97
Kobler Emma-Sophie
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
12,00
U16W
PB
3
90
Berger Mela
LAG Gossau
SUI
2008
12,06
U16W
4
278
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
12,22
U16W
5
227
Amstutz Isabella
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
12,51
U16W
12:59 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
259
Odermatt Alessa
STV Willisau
SUI
2008
11,50
U16W
PB
2
253
Zeltner Emilia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
11,75
U16W
PB
3
255
Kurmann Martina
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
11,77
U16W
PB
4
229
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
11,97
U16W
5
286
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
12,00
U16W
13:01 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
10,72
U16W
PB
2
291
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
11,30
U16W
3
177
Schneider Annika
LV Thun
SUI
2007
11,48
U16W
4
399
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
11,85
U16W
5
334
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
11,94
U16W
13:03 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
263
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
10,92
U16W
PB
2
303
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,98
U16W
PB
3
156
Egger Selina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
11,01
U16W
4
14
Fiser Szofia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
11,03
U16W
5
6
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
11,10
U16W
6
7
Walcher Jessie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
11,28
U16W
13:05 Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
352
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
10,70
U16W
2
3
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
10,74
U16W
3
75
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
10,76
U16W
4
308
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
10,77
U16W
5
220
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,81
U16W
6
124
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,86
U16W
13:07 Zeitlauf 7
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,42
U16W
2
87
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
10,48
U16W
3
5
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
10,51
U16W
4
25
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
5
373
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
10,73
U16W
6
38
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
10,92
U16W